Product range
»About MercateoWelcome! Log in
My Mercateo
Basket
 
 

Fiber patch cord; OS1; LC/PC, both sides; 10m; LSZH; Colour: yellow


Quantity:  piece  
Product information:
Fiber patch cord; OS1; LC/PC, both sides; 10m; LSZH; Colour: yellow
Fiber patch cord; OS1; LC/PC, both sides; 10m; LSZH; Colour: yellow
Item number:
     2810-DK-2933-10
Manufacturer:
     DIGITUS
Manufacturer no.:
     DK-2933-10
EAN/GTIN:
     n/a
Search terms:
Fibre optic patch cable
Fibre optic patch cables
fibre optic patch cables
Type of connection cable: fiber patch cord
Optic fibre category: OS1
Cable/adapter structure: LC/PC; both sides
Version: duplex
Length: 10m
Outer insulation material: LSZH
Fiber dimensions: 9/125µm
Cable features: halogen free
Connector colour: blue
Insulation colour: yellow
Manufacturer: DIGITUS
Offers (3)
Delivery period
Stock level
Shipping
Staggered price
Unit price
^
Warehouse 2810
€ 7.90*
from € 6.96*
€ 7.87*
€ 15.00*
from € 11.96*
€ 13.58*
€ 8.12*
from € 12.99*
€ 15.89*
Prices: Warehouse 2810
Order quantity
Net
Gross
Unit
1 piece
€ 7.87*
€ 9.68
per piece
from 3 pieces
€ 6.96*
€ 8.56
per piece
Stock level: Warehouse 2810
Shipping: Warehouse 2810
Have more detailed stock level information displayed.
Order value
Shipping
from € 0.00*
€ 7.90*
Rights to return this item: Warehouse 2810
This item is excluded from cancellation, exchange or return.
The Terms and Conditions state that the warranty period continues regardless of the return rights stated.
* Prices with asterisk are net prices excl. statutory VAT.
Our offer is only aimed at companies, public institutions and freelancers.
© 1999-2018 Mercateo AG