Product range
»About MercateoWelcome! Log in
My Mercateo
Basket
 
 
 >  >  > Media converter

  Media converter available for purchase online at Mercateo (630 offers of 3,325,876 product items)

The following filters help refine the item list for searching "Media converter" according to your needs:
Filter: Price fromto  Word filter 
Features
☐
Overview

"Media converter"

Generic terms
Layout
☐
☑
☐
☐
Picture
Order
LevelOne 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX MMF SC PoE Converter, 15.4W (1 offer) 
LevelOne’s 100TX to 100FX SC Converters with PoE Injectors allows the user easily to connect different types of network segments to provide an ideal solution for extensive Wireless access point, Vo...
1
LevelOne
530023
from € 184.09*
per piece
 
 piece
LevelOne 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX MMF SC PoE PD Converter (1 offer) 
LevelOne’s FVT-0103TXFC is new Power-over-Ethernet-converters that transfer data from 10/100BaseTX copper to fiber interfaces. These PoE Converters are designed to receive data and power from PoE n...
1
LevelOne
530063
from € 110.77*
per piece
 
 piece
LevelOne 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SMF SC PoE Converter, 20km (1 offer) 
LevelOne’s 100TX to 100FX SC Converters with PoE Injectors allows the usereasily to connect different types of network segments to provide an ideal solution for extensive Wireless access point, VoI...
1
LevelOne
530024
from € 263.78*
per piece
 
 piece
EFB Media converter FVT-0104TXFC (1 offer) 
Media converter FVT-0104TXFC
1
EFB-Elektronik
FVT-0104TXFC
from € 129.36*
per piece
 
 piece
Allied Telesis Single slot chassis f/ unmanaged, standalone Media/Bridging Media Converter network equipment chassis (1 offer) 
Overview The AT-MCR1 is a single slot, rack-mountable chassis, capable of housing any of the range of Fast Ethernet and Gigabit media converters and bridging media converters.The chassis features a...
1
Allied Telesis
AT-MCR1-50
from € 76.11*
per piece
 
 piece
QNAP TVS-1282T3 Ethernet LAN Tower Black NAS (1 offer) 
Exclusively providing a Thunderbolt™/NAS/iSCSI SAN triple solution, the TVS-1282T3 features four Thunderbolt™ 3 ports to enable seamless collaboration between up to four Mac® and Windows® devices. ...
1
QNAP
TVS-1282T3-I5-16G
€ 3,254.65*
per piece
 
 piece
QNAP TVS-1282T3 Ethernet LAN Tower Black NAS (1 offer) 
Exclusively providing a Thunderbolt™/NAS/iSCSI SAN triple solution, the TVS-1282T3 features four Thunderbolt™ 3 ports to enable seamless collaboration between up to four Mac® and Windows® devices. ...
1
QNAP
TVS-1282T3-I7-32G
€ 3,816.70*
per piece
 
 piece
QNAP TVS-1282T3 Ethernet LAN Tower Black NAS (1 offer) 
Exclusively providing a Thunderbolt™/NAS/iSCSI SAN triple solution, the TVS-1282T3 features four Thunderbolt™ 3 ports to enable seamless collaboration between up to four Mac® and Windows® devices. ...
1
QNAP
TVS-1282T3-I7-64G
€ 4,146.04*
per piece
 
 piece
Allied Telesis 100TX to 100FX (ST) Multi-Mode Media Converter network media converter 100 Mbit/s (1 offer) 
Fibre connections The Allied Telesyn range of Fast Ethernet Media converters provides a complete family of conversion devices, allowing users to extend the size of UTP networks with the use of fibr...
1
Allied Telesis
AT-MC101XL
from € 66.27*
per piece
 
 piece
Allied Telesis 100TX to 100FX (SC) standalone media converter 100Mbit/s network media converter (1 offer) 
Fibre connections The Allied Telesyn range of Fast Ethernet Media converters provides a complete family of conversion devices, allowing users to extend the size of UTP networks with the use of fibr...
1
Allied Telesis
AT-MC102XL
from € 70.47*
per piece
 
 piece
QNAP TVS-882ST3 Ethernet LAN Tower Black NAS (1 offer) 
The TVS-882ST3 is powered by an 6th Generation Intel® Core™ quad-core processor with AES-NI accelerated encryption, 10GbE connectivity, USB 3.1 Gen2 10Gbps Type-C and Type-A ports, and dual Thunder...
1
QNAP
TVS-882ST3-I7-16G
€ 2,867.37*
per piece
 
 piece
Longshine LCS-C862 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
Longshine LCS-C862 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
1
Longshine Technologie
LCS-C862
from € 103.06*
per piece
 
 piece
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XL network media converter 100 Mbit/s (1 offer) 
Fibre connections The Allied Telesyn range of Fast Ethernet Media converters provides a complete family of conversion devices, allowing users to extend the size of UTP networks with the use of fibr...
1
Allied Telesis
AT-MC102XL-60
from € 79.35*
per piece
 
 piece
LevelOne GVT-2010 Black network media converter (1 offer) 
GVT-2010 10/100/1000Mbps adaptive Gigabit Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. It complies with IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3z and IEEE802.3ab standa...
1
LevelOne
GVT-2010
from € 170.03*
per piece
 
 piece
Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL network media converter 100 Mbit/s (1 offer) 
Ethernet media converter enable service providers to use fiber cabling to extend the size of UTP networks. Supporting ST fiber connector, this converter can be used to extend networks with up to 2k...
1
Allied Telesis
AT-MC101XL-60
from € 76.11*
per piece
 
 piece
1
Allied Telesis
ATMC103LH60
from € 52.76*
per piece
 
 piece
Allied Telesis AT-MC103XL network media converter 100 Mbit/s 1310 nm (1 offer) 
Our media converters allow you to connect disparate cabletypes in your network. Media conversion offers you the ability to: -Extend network distances by adding fiber only where it is needed. -Add n...
1
Allied Telesis
AT-MC103XL-60
from € 96.48*
per piece
 
 piece
Allied Telesis AT-MMC2000/SP-60 network media converter 1000 Mbit/s 850 nm Multi-mode Silver (1 offer) 
Overview The Allied Telesis MMC2000 Series of Gigabit mini media converters leverages its smaller size to not only help the environment with a small carbon footprint, but also to save space in its ...
1
Allied Telesis
990-004280-60
from € 151.37*
per piece
 
 piece
Allied Telesis PC2002POE 1000Mbit/s 1310nm Multi-mode Grey network media converter (1 offer) 
Our media converters allow you to connect disparate cable types in your network. Media conversion offers you the ability to: - Extend network distances by adding fiber only where it is needed - Add...
1
Allied Telesis
AT-PC2002POE-50
from € 210.33*
per piece
 
 piece
D-Link DMC-515SC Media Converters network media converter (1 offer) 
These converters convert 10/100Mbps 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet twisted-pair signals to 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet single-mode fiber signals. Maximum fiber cable distance is 15 - 60 km. 1 RJ-45...
1
D-Link
DMC-515SC/E
from € 158.71*
per piece
 
 piece
D-Link DMC-810SC Media Converters network media converter (1 offer) 
DMC-810SC Media Converter: This converter converts 1000BASE-T Gigabit twisted-pair signals to 1000BASE-LX Gigabit single-mode fiber signals. Maximum fiber cable distance is 10km. 1 RJ-45 port and 1...
1
D-Link
DMC-810SC/E
from € 342.20*
per piece
 
 piece
D-Link Multi-Mode Fiber SFP Transceiver network media converter 100 Mbit/s (1 offer) 
D-link's DEM-210 and DEM-211 SFP transceivers provide a high performance solution for Dserial optical data communication applications. They are hot-swappable, Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) comp...
1
D-Link
DEM-211
from € 113.23*
per piece
 
 piece
DELL 407-BBOZ network media converter 40000 Mbit/s 850 nm Black, Silver (1 offer) 
The Dell™ QSFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC c...
1
Dell
407-BBOZ
from € 695.18*
per piece
 
 piece
LevelOne 10/100 Industrial Media Converter, SC MM 2KM -10 ~ 60C (1 offer) 
LevelOne IEC-1100 is an industrial Fast Ethernet media converter with IP30 ingress protection case. This converter is designed to be mounted on an industrial standard DIN-rail, plus the clearly vis...
1
LevelOne
555506
from € 240.50*
per piece
 
 piece
Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000BASE-SX Fiber SFP network media converter 65 nm (1 offer) 
Key Benefits: - Small size for high density fiber connections. - Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot. - 1000BASE-SX connectivity. - LC connectors. - Supports both 50um ...
1
Netgear
AGM731F
from € 92.91*
per piece
 
 piece
ASUS AS3104T Ethernet LAN Black NAS (1 offer) 
Powered by the latest Intel Celeron processors AS3104 is powered by Intel Celeron Braswell dual-core processors, equipped with 2GB of dual-channel memory, and feature read speeds of over112 MB/s an...
1
Asus
90IX00P1-BW3S10
from € 347.07*
per piece
 
 piece
LevelOne Industrial Fast Ethernet mini Media Converter - 10/100Mbps RJ-45 Copper to 100Mbps SC Multi-Mode Fiber, 2KM (1 offer) 
LevelOne IEC-4001 is an industrial Fast Ethernet media converter with a mini size, rugged aluminium case which providing superb heat dissipation. This converter is designed to be mounted on an indu...
1
LevelOne
555534
from € 227.41*
per piece
 
 piece
Industrial module: media converter; GIGA ETHERNET / SFP fiber (1 offer) 
Manufacturer: ADVANTECH Enclosure material: metal Mounting: DIN IP rating: IP30 Kind of I/O port: 1x Ethernet RJ45; 1x SFP Data transfer rate: 10/100/1000Mbit/s Kind of module: GIGA ETHERNET / SFP ...
1
Advantech
EKI-2741F-AE
from € 181.80*
per piece
 
 piece
LG UBK80 DVD/Blu-Ray player 3D Black (1 offer) 
4K Disc Playback, for life-like images Take your video to the next level with 4K resolution and life-like HDR. 4K blu-ray disc changes your perspective from watching a movie to experiencing it. HDR...
1
LG
UBK80
from € 217.95*
per piece
 
 piece
QNAP TS-251B Ethernet LAN Tower White NAS (2 offers) 
The TS-251B combines secure data storage and multimedia entertainment into one device. Featuring a PCIe slot, the TS-251B is QNAP’s first home/SOHO NAS that allows you to flexibly extend its functi...
2
QNAP
TS-251B-2G
from € 292.34*
per piece
 
 piece
LG UBK90 DVD/Blu-Ray player Black (1 offer) 
4K Disc Playback, for life-like images Take your video to the next level with 4K resolution and life-like HDR. 4K blu-ray dics changes your perspective from watching a movie to experiencing it. Dol...
1
LG
UBK90
from € 206.93*
per piece
 
 piece
QNAP TS-251B Ethernet LAN Tower White NAS (2 offers) 
The TS-251B combines secure data storage and multimedia entertainment into one device. Featuring a PCIe slot, the TS-251B is QNAP’s first home/SOHO NAS that allows you to flexibly extend its functi...
2
QNAP
TS-251B-4G
from € 362.13*
per piece
 
 piece
LevelOne Industrial Fast Ethernet mini Media Converter - 10/100Mbps RJ-45 Copper to 100Mbps SFP Fiber (1 offer) 
LevelOne IEC-4000 is an industrial Fast Ethernet media converter with a mini size, rugged aluminium case which providing superb heat dissipation. This converter is designed to be mounted on an indu...
1
LevelOne
555533
from € 227.41*
per piece
 
 piece
QNAP TS-253BE Ethernet LAN Black NAS (2 offers) 
The TS-253Be features a simple physical design that can easily fit into office and home environments. It provides a PCIe port that can boost its functionality: a QNAP QM2 expansion card can be inst...
2
QNAP
TS-253BE-2G
from € 367.91*
per piece
 
 piece
Netgear 10 Gigabit LR SFP+ Module network media converter 10000 Mbit/s (1 offer) 
Adds 10 Gigabit Ethernet "long-reach" LC fiber connectivity to the standard SFP+ interfaces Fits into the two built-in 10 GE SFP+ interfaces of GSM72xxPS / GSM73xxS Fits into the 10 GE SFP+ interfa...
1
Netgear
AXM762-10000S
from € 965.83*
per piece
 
 piece
Industrial module: media converter; Number of ports:2; 12÷48VDC (1 offer) 
Manufacturer: ADVANTECH Kind of module: ETHERNET / multi-mode fiber Kind of I/O port: 1x Ethernet RJ45; 1x SC Mounting: DIN IP rating: IP30 Enclosure material: metal Data transfer rate: 10/100Mbit/...
1
Advantech
EKI-2541MI-AE
from € 266.30*
per piece
 
 piece
Industrial module: media converter; Number of ports:2; 12÷48VDC (1 offer) 
Manufacturer: ADVANTECH Kind of module: ETHERNET / single-mode fiber Kind of I/O port: 1x Ethernet RJ45; 1x SC Mounting: DIN IP rating: IP30 Enclosure material: metal Data transfer rate: 10/100Mbit...
1
Advantech
EKI-2541SI-AE
from € 353.87*
per piece
 
 piece
Industrial module: media converter; Number of ports:2; 12÷48VDC (1 offer) 
Manufacturer: ADVANTECH Kind of module: ETHERNET / single-mode fiber Kind of I/O port: 1x Ethernet RJ45; 1x SC Mounting: DIN IP rating: IP30 Enclosure material: metal Data transfer rate: 10/100Mbit...
1
Advantech
EKI-2541S-AE
from € 206.25*
per piece
 
 piece
QNAP TS-253BE Ethernet LAN Black NAS (2 offers) 
The TS-253Be features a simple physical design that can easily fit into office and home environments. It provides a PCIe port that can boost its functionality: a QNAP QM2 expansion card can be inst...
2
QNAP
TS-253BE-4G
from € 424.46*
per piece
 
 piece
Industrial module: media converter; Number of ports:2; 12÷48VDC (1 offer) 
Manufacturer: ADVANTECH Enclosure material: plastic Mounting: DIN IP rating: IP40 Kind of module: ETHERNET / single-mode fiber Kind of I/O port: 1x Ethernet RJ45; 1x SC Type of industrial module: m...
1
Advantech
EKI-3541S-AE
from € 159.27*
per piece
 
 piece
Industrial module: media converter; Number of ports:2; 12÷48VDC (1 offer) 
Manufacturer: ADVANTECH Kind of module: ETHERNET / multi-mode fiber Kind of I/O port: 1x Ethernet RJ45; 1x SC Mounting: DIN IP rating: IP30 Enclosure material: metal Data transfer rate: 10/100Mbit/...
1
Advantech
EKI-2541M-AE
from € 156.64*
per piece
 
 piece
Industrial module: media converter; Number of ports:2; 12÷48VDC (1 offer) 
Manufacturer: ADVANTECH Enclosure material: metal Mounting: DIN IP rating: IP30 Kind of I/O port: 1x Ethernet RJ45; 1x SC Data transfer rate: 10/100/1000Mbit/s Kind of module: GIGA ETHERNET / multi...
1
Advantech
EKI-2741SX-AE
from € 233.58*
per piece
 
 piece
Industrial module: media converter; Number of ports:2; 12÷48VDC (1 offer) 
Manufacturer: ADVANTECH Enclosure material: plastic Mounting: DIN IP rating: IP40 Kind of module: ETHERNET / multi-mode fiber Kind of I/O port: 1x Ethernet RJ45; 1x SC Type of industrial module: me...
1
Advantech
EKI-3541M-AE
from € 124.28*
per piece
 
 piece
Industrial module: media converter; Number of ports:2; 12÷48VDC (1 offer) 
Manufacturer: ADVANTECH Enclosure material: metal Mounting: DIN IP rating: IP30 Kind of I/O port: 1x Ethernet RJ45; 1x SC Data transfer rate: 10/100/1000Mbit/s Kind of module: GIGA ETHERNET / singl...
1
Advantech
EKI-2741LX-AE
from € 330.85*
per piece
 
 piece
QNAP TS-453BT3 Ethernet LAN Tower Black NAS (1 offer) 
Featuring dual Thunderbolt 3 ports, coupled with M.2 SSD caching and 10GBASE-T connectivity, the TS-453BT3 provides an ideal environment for professional collaborative media editing and high-speed ...
1
QNAP
TS-453BT3-8G
from € 1,107.28*
per piece
 
 piece
QNAP TS-673 Ethernet LAN Tower Black NAS (2 offers) 
The TS-673 is powered by a high-performance and energy-efficient AMD R-Series CPU and provides two PCIe slots for greater functionality. You can install a QNAP QM2 expansion card to add M.2 SSD cac...
2
QNAP
TS-673-4G
from € 821.44*
per piece
 
 piece
QNAP TS-673 Ethernet LAN Tower Black NAS (2 offers) 
The TS-673 is powered by a high-performance and energy-efficient AMD R-Series CPU and provides two PCIe slots for greater functionality. You can install a QNAP QM2 expansion card to add M.2 SSD cac...
2
QNAP
TS-673-8G
from € 939.71*
per piece
 
 piece
QNAP TVS-1582TU Ethernet LAN Rack (2U) Black NAS (1 offer) 
Exclusively providing a Thunderbolt™/NAS/iSCSI SAN triple solution, the TVS-1582TU offers four high-bandwidth Thunderbolt™ 3 ports for optimizing 4K video transfer and online editing. It is a perfe...
1
QNAP
TVS-1582TU-I5-16G
€ 5,203.83*
per piece
 
 piece
QNAP TVS-1582TU Ethernet LAN Rack (2U) Black NAS (1 offer) 
Exclusively providing a Thunderbolt™/NAS/iSCSI SAN triple solution, the TVS-1582TU offers four high-bandwidth Thunderbolt™ 3 ports for optimizing 4K video transfer and online editing. It is a perfe...
1
QNAP
TVS-1582TU-I7-32G
€ 5,854.82*
per piece
 
 piece
QNAP TVS-882BRT3 Ethernet LAN Desktop Black NAS (1 offer) 
The TVS-882BRT3 uses 7th Generation Intel 14nm multi-core processors and features Thunderbolt 3 (40 Gbps) connectivity, including a unique Thunderbolt-to-Ethernet (T2E) 10 GbE converter, and is ide...
1
QNAP
TVS-882BRT3-ODD-I7-32G
€ 3,471.57*
per piece
 
 piece
QNAP TVS-882BRT3 Ethernet LAN Desktop Black NAS (1 offer) 
The TVS-882BRT3 uses 7th Generation Intel 14nm multi-core processors and features Thunderbolt 3 (40 Gbps) connectivity, including a unique Thunderbolt-to-Ethernet (T2E) 10 GbE converter, and is ide...
1
QNAP
TVS-882BRT3-ODD-I5-16G
€ 2,909.88*
per piece
 
 piece
QNAP TVS-882BRT3 Ethernet LAN Tower Black NAS (1 offer) 
The TVS-882BRT3 uses 7th Generation Intel 14nm multi-core processors and features Thunderbolt 3 (40 Gbps) connectivity, including a unique Thunderbolt-to-Ethernet (T2E) 10 GbE converter, and is ide...
1
QNAP
TVS-882BRT3-I7-32G
€ 3,195.82*
per piece
 
 piece
QNAP TVS-882BRT3 Ethernet LAN Tower Black NAS (1 offer) 
The TVS-882BRT3 uses 7th Generation Intel 14nm multi-core processors and features Thunderbolt 3 (40 Gbps) connectivity, including a unique Thunderbolt-to-Ethernet (T2E) 10 GbE converter, and is ide...
1
QNAP
TVS-882BRT3-I5-16G
€ 2,638.34*
per piece
 
 piece
Longshine LCS-C842MC - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km (1 offer) 
Longshine LCS-C842MC - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km
1
Longshine Technologie
LCS-C842MC
from € 46.07*
per piece
 
 piece
Longshine LCS-883C-TB - Media converter - 10Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 10Base-2 (coax) - RJ-45 / BNC - up to 185 m (2 offers) 
Longshine LCS-883C-TB - Media converter - 10Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 10Base-2 (coax) - RJ-45 / BNC - up to 185 m
2
Longshine Technologie
LCS-883C-TB
from € 85.37*
per piece
 
 piece
Allied Telesis AT-MC606-60 network switch Managed Grey (1 offer) 
Extended Ethernet Operation Used as a pair, the AT-MC606 provides up to 100Mbps of data transfer over a Coax 50 or 75 ohm cable via a BNC connector. Standard Ethernet operation is preserved end to-...
1
Allied Telesis
AT-MC606-60
from € 92.62*
per piece
 
 piece
Panasonic DMR-BCT760 - 3D Blu-ray disc recorder with TV tuner and HDD - Upscaling - Ethernet, Wi-Fi (1 offer) 
Panasonic DMR-BCT760 - 3D Blu-ray disc recorder with TV tuner and HDD - Upscaling - Ethernet, Wi-Fi
1
Panasonic
DMR-BCT760EG
from € 447.83*
per piece
 
 piece
Panasonic DMR-BCT765EG - 3D Blu-ray disc recorder with TV tuner and HDD - Upscaling - Ethernet, Wi-Fi (1 offer) 
Panasonic DMR-BCT765EG - 3D Blu-ray disc recorder with TV tuner and HDD - Upscaling - Ethernet, Wi-Fi
1
Panasonic
DMR-BCT765EG
from € 446.80*
per piece
 
 piece
Allied Telesis AT PC232/POE - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
Allied Telesis AT PC232/POE - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
1
Allied Telesis
AT-PC232/POE-50
from € 282.09*
per piece
 
 piece
ATEN - Media converter - serial RS-232, serial RS-422, serial RS-485 - up to 1.2 km (2 offers) 
ATEN - Media converter - serial RS-232, serial RS-422, serial RS-485 - up to 1.2 km
2
Aten
IC-485S
from € 29.11*
per piece
 
 piece
AXIS T8604 Media Converter Switch - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - 2 ports - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
AXIS T8604 Media Converter Switch - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - 2 ports - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
1
Axis
5027-041
from € 357.52*
per piece
 
 piece
AXIS T8606 Media Converter Switch - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - 2 ports - 2 x RJ-45 / 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
AXIS T8606 Media Converter Switch - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - 2 ports - 2 x RJ-45 / 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
1
Axis
5901-261
from € 421.88*
per piece
 
 piece
AXIS T8607 Media Converter Switch - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - 2 ports - 2 x RJ-45 / 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
AXIS T8607 Media Converter Switch - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - 2 ports - 2 x RJ-45 / 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
1
Axis
5901-271
from € 476.74*
per piece
 
 piece
AXIS T8640 Ethernet Over Coax Adaptor PoE+ - Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / BNC (pack of 2) - for AXIS P1346, P1346-E, P5534, P5534-E (1 offer) 
AXIS T8640 Ethernet Over Coax Adaptor PoE+ - Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / BNC (pack of 2) - for AXIS P1346, P1346-E, P5534, P5534-E
1
Axis
5026-401
from € 369.74*
per piece
 
 piece
AXIS T8641 Ethernet Over Coax Base Unit PoE+ - Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / BNC - for AXIS P1346, P1346-E, P5534, P5534-E (1 offer) 
AXIS T8641 Ethernet Over Coax Base Unit PoE+ - Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / BNC - for AXIS P1346, P1346-E, P5534, P5534-E
1
Axis
5028-411
from € 184.84*
per piece
 
 piece
AXIS T8642 Ethernet Over Coax Device Unit PoE+ - Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / BNC - for AXIS P1346, P1346-E, P5534, P5534-E (1 offer) 
AXIS T8642 Ethernet Over Coax Device Unit PoE+ - Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / BNC - for AXIS P1346, P1346-E, P5534, P5534-E
1
Axis
5027-421
from € 185.58*
per piece
 
 piece
1
Axis
01468-001
from € 216.64*
per piece
 
 piece
1
Axis
01489-001
from € 437.15*
per piece
 
 piece
1
Axis
5505-411
from € 814.24*
per piece
 
 piece
AXIS T98A18-VE Media Converter Cabinet A - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - 2 ports - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
AXIS T98A18-VE Media Converter Cabinet A - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - 2 ports - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
1
Axis
5505-431
from € 819.67*
per piece
 
 piece
DIGITUS DN-82021-1 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
DIGITUS DN-82021-1 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm
1
DIGITUS
DN-82021-1
from € 33.33*
per piece
 
 piece
DIGITUS DN-82023 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm (1 offer) 
DIGITUS DN-82023 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
1
DIGITUS
DN-82023
from € 35.20*
per piece
 
 piece
DIGITUS DN-82130 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 80 km (1 offer) 
DIGITUS DN-82130 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 80 km
1
DIGITUS
DN-82130
from € 57.95*
per piece
 
 piece
DIGITUS Professional DN-82010-1 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
DIGITUS Professional DN-82010-1 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
1
DIGITUS
DN-82010-1
from € 34.44*
per piece
 
 piece
DIGITUS Professional DN-82040 - Media converter - 100Mb LAN, Ethernet over VDSL - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - up to 3 km (1 offer) 
DIGITUS Professional DN-82040 - Media converter - 100Mb LAN, Ethernet over VDSL - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - up to 3 km
1
DIGITUS
DN-82040
from € 132.65*
per piece
 
 piece
DIGITUS Professional DN-82110-1 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 500 m - 850 nm (1 offer) 
DIGITUS Professional DN-82110-1 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 500 m - 850 nm
1
DIGITUS
DN-82110-1
from € 78.51*
per piece
 
 piece
Goobay - Media converter - TOSLINK / RCA (1 offer) 
Goobay - Media converter - TOSLINK / RCA
1
Wentronic
11919
from € 15.24*
per piece
 
 piece
Goobay AVW 7 - Media converter - RCA, TOSLINK / RCA x 2 (1 offer) 
Goobay AVW 7 - Media converter - RCA, TOSLINK / RCA x 2
1
Wentronic
31963
from € 42.88*
per piece
 
 piece
Intellinet - Fibre media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm (1 offer) 
Intellinet - Fibre media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
1
Intellinet
506533
from € 69.96*
per piece
 
 piece
Intellinet - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
Intellinet - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm
1
Intellinet
507349
from € 61.41*
per piece
 
 piece
Intellinet Fast Ethernet Media Converter - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
Intellinet Fast Ethernet Media Converter - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
1
Intellinet
506502
from € 33.40*
per piece
 
 piece
LevelOne FVT-2002 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
LevelOne FVT-2002 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
1
LevelOne
FVT-2002
from € 72.11*
per piece
 
 piece
LevelOne FVT-2201 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
LevelOne FVT-2201 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm
1
LevelOne
FVT-2201
from € 72.18*
per piece
 
 piece
LevelOne FVT-2202 100Mbit/s Black network media converter (1 offer) 
FVT-2202 Fast Ethernet Media Converter Set is ideally designed for connecting two copper wire networks over long distances via fiber optical communication. Featuring Bi-directional (BIDI) fiber opt...
1
LevelOne
54069503
from € 147.61*
per piece
 
 piece
LevelOne FVT-2401 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
LevelOne FVT-2401 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm
1
LevelOne
FVT-2401
from € 85.94*
per piece
 
 piece
LevelOne GVM-1000 network media converter 1000 Mbit/s Black (1 offer) 
GVM-1000 series is remote Managed Gigabit Ethernet fiber media converter with OAM functions developed by our company. It can convert Ethernet signal between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-X, It sup...
1
LevelOne
GVM-1000
from € 169.86*
per piece
 
 piece
LevelOne GVT-2000 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
LevelOne GVT-2000 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
1
LevelOne
GVT-2000
from € 78.07*
per piece
 
 piece
LevelOne GVT-2001 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm (1 offer) 
LevelOne GVT-2001 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
1
LevelOne
GVT-2001
from € 114.63*
per piece
 
 piece
LevelOne GVT-2011 1000Mbit/s Grey network media converter (1 offer) 
The LevelOne GVT-2011 Gigabit Media Converter Switch provides 1 RJ45 and 2 SFP ports to support conversion between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-X networks. With the two SFP ports, the converter s...
1
LevelOne
54068913
from € 134.49*
per piece
 
 piece
MikroTik RouterBOARD FTC - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
MikroTik RouterBOARD FTC - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
1
MikroTik
RBFTC11
from € 32.04*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa CSM-200-1214 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 5 km - 1300 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa CSM-200-1214 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 5 km - 1300 nm
1
Moxa
44106M
from € 178.08*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa ICF-1150 Series ICF-1150-M-SC-IEX - Media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / SC multi-mode - up to 5 km - 850 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa ICF-1150 Series ICF-1150-M-SC-IEX - Media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / SC multi-mode - up to 5 km - 850 nm
1
Moxa
46827M
from € 237.86*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa ICF-1150 Series ICF-1150-M-ST-T-IEX - Media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / ST multi-mode - up to 5 km - 850 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa ICF-1150 Series ICF-1150-M-ST-T-IEX - Media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / ST multi-mode - up to 5 km - 850 nm
1
Moxa
46830M
from € 302.31*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa ICF-1150 Series ICF-1150-S-SC-IEX - Media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa ICF-1150 Series ICF-1150-S-SC-IEX - Media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm
1
Moxa
46831M
from € 407.23*
per piece
 
 piece
1
Moxa
46834M
from € 520.89*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa ICF-1150 Series ICF-1150I-M-SC-T-IEX - Media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / SC multi-mode - up to 5 km - 850 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa ICF-1150 Series ICF-1150I-M-SC-T-IEX - Media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / SC multi-mode - up to 5 km - 850 nm
1
Moxa
46820M
from € 390.73*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa ICF-1150 Series ICF-1150I-M-ST-IEX - Media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / ST multi-mode - up to 5 km - 850 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa ICF-1150 Series ICF-1150I-M-ST-IEX - Media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / ST multi-mode - up to 5 km - 850 nm
1
Moxa
46821M
from € 302.74*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa ICF-1150 Series ICF-1150I-S-SC - Fibre media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9), Terminal Block (Clamp) / SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa ICF-1150 Series ICF-1150I-S-SC - Fibre media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9), Terminal Block (Clamp) / SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm
1
Moxa
43433M
from € 458.89*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa ICF-1150 Series ICF-1150I-S-ST - Fibre media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9), Terminal Block (Clamp) / ST single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa ICF-1150 Series ICF-1150I-S-ST - Fibre media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9), Terminal Block (Clamp) / ST single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm
1
Moxa
43435M
from € 458.24*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa ICF-1150-M-SC-T - Media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / SC multi-mode - up to 5 km - 850 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa ICF-1150-M-SC-T - Media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / SC multi-mode - up to 5 km - 850 nm
1
Moxa
ICF-1150-M-SC-T
from € 263.93*
per piece
 
 piece
forward
Items per page: 10   15   20   50   100    Page: 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   forward

Similarity search: FACT®Finder from Omikron
* Prices with asterisk are net prices excl. statutory VAT.
Our offer is only aimed at companies, public institutions and freelancers.