Product range
»About MercateoWelcome! Log in
My Mercateo
Basket
 
 
 >  >  > Media converter

  Media converter available for purchase online at Mercateo (592 offers of 3,388,652 product items)

The following filters help refine the item list for searching "Media converter" according to your needs:
Filter: Price fromto  Word filter 
Features
☐
Overview

"Media converter"

Generic terms
Layout
☐
☐
☐
☐
Picture
Order
Goobay - Media converter - TOSLINK / RCA (1 offer) 
Goobay - Media converter - TOSLINK / RCA
Wentronic
11919
from € 15.21*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC FSFP - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 100Base-LX - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC FSFP - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 100Base-LX - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
Trendnet
TFC-FSFP
from € 21.46*
per piece
 
 piece
ATEN - Media converter - serial RS-232, serial RS-422, serial RS-485 - up to 1.2 km (2 offers) 
ATEN - Media converter - serial RS-232, serial RS-422, serial RS-485 - up to 1.2 km
Aten
IC-485S
from € 29.33*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC GSFP - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC GSFP - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
Trendnet
TFC-GSFP
from € 29.69*
per piece
 
 piece
Intellinet - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
Intellinet - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm
Intellinet
507332
from € 31.44*
per piece
 
 piece
TP-LINK MC220L - Fibre media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-LH - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 10 km - 850 nm / 1310 nm - for P/N: TL-MC1400 (1 offer) 
TP-LINK MC220L - Fibre media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-LH - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 10 km - 850 nm / 1310 nm - for P/N: TL-MC1400
TP-Link
MC220L
from € 32.81*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC FMSC - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC FMSC - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
Trendnet
TFC-FMSC
from € 32.87*
per piece
 
 piece
Intellinet Fast Ethernet Media Converter - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
Intellinet Fast Ethernet Media Converter - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
Intellinet
506502
from € 32.97*
per piece
 
 piece
MikroTik RouterBOARD FTC - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
MikroTik RouterBOARD FTC - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
MikroTik
RBFTC11
from € 33.10*
per piece
 
 piece
Intellinet - Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - up to 2 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
Intellinet - Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
Intellinet
506519
from € 33.14*
per piece
 
 piece
DIGITUS DN-82021-1 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
DIGITUS DN-82021-1 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm
DIGITUS
DN-82021-1
from € 33.90*
per piece
 
 piece
DIGITUS Professional DN-82010-1 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
DIGITUS Professional DN-82010-1 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
DIGITUS
DN-82010-1
from € 35.00*
per piece
 
 piece
DIGITUS
DN-82020-1
from € 35.36*
per piece
 
 piece
DIGITUS
DN-82030
from € 36.16*
per piece
 
 piece
DIGITUS DN-82023 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm (1 offer) 
DIGITUS DN-82023 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
DIGITUS
DN-82023
from € 36.34*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC-1000MGA - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC-1000MGA - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
Trendnet
TFC-1000MGA
from € 37.04*
per piece
 
 piece
TP-LINK MC100CM - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
TP-LINK MC100CM - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
TP-Link
MC100CM
from € 37.08*
per piece
 
 piece
DIGITUS DN-82022 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm (1 offer) 
DIGITUS DN-82022 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
DIGITUS
DN82022
from € 37.12*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET FT-802 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 2 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
PLANET FT-802 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
PLANET Technology
FT-802
from € 37.20*
per piece
 
 piece
TP-LINK MC112CS - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm (1 offer) 
TP-LINK MC112CS - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
TP-Link
MC112CS
from € 37.65*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET FT-905A Web Smart Media Converter - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
PLANET FT-905A Web Smart Media Converter - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
PLANET Technology
FT-905A
from € 38.23*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET FT-801 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
PLANET FT-801 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
PLANET Technology
FT-801
from € 38.26*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC-110 MSC - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 2 km (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC-110 MSC - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 2 km
Trendnet
TFC-110MSC
from € 39.05*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC-110 MST - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - ST multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 2 km (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC-110 MST - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - ST multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 2 km
Trendnet
TFC-110MST
from € 39.13*
per piece
 
 piece
TP-LINK MC110CS - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
TP-LINK MC110CS - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm
TP-Link
MC110CS
from € 39.40*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET GT-805A - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
PLANET GT-805A - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
PLANET Technology
GT-805A
from € 40.25*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET FT-802S15 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 15 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
PLANET FT-802S15 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 15 km - 1310 nm
PLANET Technology
FT-802S15
from € 42.12*
per piece
 
 piece
Digital to analog audio converter, incl. Power supply, DH 7 Digital, Analog Audio Converter (1 offer) 
Digital to Analog Audio Converters & incl. PSU DH 7 Digital> Analog Audio Converter - converts digital electronic signals (Coaxial SPDIF) Hotels in analog audio signals to - Inputs: 1 x Coaxial (SP...
Goobay
31963
from € 42.15*
per piece
 
 piece
TP-LINK MC111CS - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm (1 offer) 
TP-LINK MC111CS - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
TP-Link
MC111CS
from € 43.39*
per piece
 
 piece
Longshine LCS-C842MC - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km (1 offer) 
Longshine LCS-C842MC - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km
Longshine Technologie
LCS-C842MC
from € 44.85*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET FT-1205A - Fibre media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-45 (1 offer) 
PLANET FT-1205A - Fibre media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-45
PLANET Technology
FT-1205A
from € 45.19*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET FT-806A20 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm (1 offer) 
PLANET FT-806A20 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
PLANET Technology
FT-806A20
from € 45.83*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET FT-806B20 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm (1 offer) 
PLANET FT-806B20 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
PLANET Technology
FT-806B20
from € 46.78*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC GMSC - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-SX, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC GMSC - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-SX, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
Trendnet
TFC-GMSC
from € 47.00*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET GST-805A - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
PLANET GST-805A - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
PLANET Technology
GST-805A
from € 48.34*
per piece
 
 piece
Planet
FST-802
from € 48.95*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET FST-801 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
PLANET FST-801 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
PLANET Technology
FST-801
from € 49.00*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC-110 S15 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 15 km (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC-110 S15 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 15 km
Trendnet
TFC-110S15
from € 49.00*
per piece
 
 piece
Maiwe
50463M
from € 49.14*
per piece
 
 piece
Maiwe
50465M
from € 49.19*
per piece
 
 piece
Maiwe
50506M
from € 49.44*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET ICS-100 - Media converter - RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 - serial RS-232, serial RS-422, serial RS-485 - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) / RJ-45 - up to 100 m (1 offer) 
PLANET ICS-100 - Media converter - RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 - serial RS-232, serial RS-422, serial RS-485 - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) / RJ-45 - up to 100 m
PLANET Technology
ICS-100
from € 49.64*
per piece
 
 piece
MicroConnect
MCST2000
from € 49.78*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET GT-905A - Media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 (1 offer) 
PLANET GT-905A - Media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45
PLANET Technology
GT-905A
from € 51.19*
per piece
 
 piece
MicroConnect
MCSC10000
from € 52.23*
per piece
 
 piece
TP-LINK MC200CM - Fibre media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for P/N: TL-MC1400 (1 offer) 
TP-LINK MC200CM - Fibre media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for P/N: TL-MC1400
TP-Link
MC200CM
from € 52.34*
per piece
 
 piece
Allied Telesis
ATMC103LH60
from € 52.91*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET FT-802S35 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 35 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
PLANET FT-802S35 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 35 km - 1310 nm
PLANET Technology
FT-802S35
from € 53.24*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC-110 S30 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 30 km - 1300 nm (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC-110 S30 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 30 km - 1300 nm
Trendnet
TFC-110S30
from € 53.36*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET ICS-105A - Device server - 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 (1 offer) 
PLANET ICS-105A - Device server - 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485
PLANET Technology
ICS-105A
from € 54.36*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC-1000 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC-1000 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
Trendnet
TFC-1000MSC
from € 55.25*
per piece
 
 piece
Planet
FST-802S15
from € 55.30*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC-110 S20D3 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC-110 S20D3 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
Trendnet
TFC-110S20D3
from € 58.26*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET FTP-802 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 2 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
PLANET FTP-802 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
PLANET Technology
FTP-802
from € 58.59*
per piece
 
 piece
PeakOptical
PTMC-11SFP-1
from € 59.56*
per piece
 
 piece
MicroConnect
MCSC2000
from € 59.86*
per piece
 
 piece
DIGITUS DN-82130 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 80 km (1 offer) 
DIGITUS DN-82130 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 80 km
DIGITUS
DN-82130
from € 60.56*
per piece
 
 piece
TP-LINK MC210CS - Fibre media converter - GigE - 1000Base-FX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 15 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: TL-MC1400 (1 offer) 
TP-LINK MC210CS - Fibre media converter - GigE - 1000Base-FX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 15 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: TL-MC1400
TP-Link
MC210CS
from € 60.62*
per piece
 
 piece
Intellinet - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
Intellinet - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm
Intellinet
507349
from € 60.68*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC-110S15I - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 15 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC-110S15I - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 15 km - 1310 nm
Trendnet
TFC-110S15I
from € 63.06*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET FST-806A20 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm (1 offer) 
PLANET FST-806A20 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
PLANET Technology
FST-806A20
from € 63.38*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET GTP-805A - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
PLANET GTP-805A - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
PLANET Technology
GTP-805A
from € 63.50*
per piece
 
 piece
Allied Telesis
AT-SPFX/2
from € 63.62*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET FST-802S35 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 35 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
PLANET FST-802S35 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 35 km - 1310 nm
PLANET Technology
FST-802S35
from € 63.63*
per piece
 
 piece
Planet
FST-806B20
from € 63.93*
per piece
 
 piece
MicroConnect
FIB-MEDIA-CONV001
from € 65.62*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET FT-802S50 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 50 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
PLANET FT-802S50 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 50 km - 1310 nm
PLANET Technology
FT-802S50
from € 65.88*
per piece
 
 piece
Allied Telesis 100TX to 100FX (ST) Multi-Mode Media Converter 100Mbit/s network media converter (1 offer) 
Fibre connections The Allied Telesyn range of Fast Ethernet Media converters provides a complete family of conversion devices, allowing users to extend the size of UTP networks with the use of fibr...
Allied Telesis
AT-MC101XL
from € 65.94*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET FTP-802S15 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 15 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
PLANET FTP-802S15 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 15 km - 1310 nm
PLANET Technology
FTP-802S15
from € 66.13*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET IFT-805AT - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-45 (1 offer) 
PLANET IFT-805AT - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-45
PLANET Technology
IFT-805AT
from € 68.06*
per piece
 
 piece
Intellinet - Fibre media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm (1 offer) 
Intellinet - Fibre media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
Intellinet
506533
from € 69.34*
per piece
 
 piece
LevelOne FVT-2001 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
LevelOne FVT-2001 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
LevelOne
FVT-2001
from € 70.09*
per piece
 
 piece
Allied Telesis 100TX to 100FX (SC) standalone media converter 100Mbit/s network media converter (1 offer) 
Fibre connections The Allied Telesyn range of Fast Ethernet Media converters provides a complete family of conversion devices, allowing users to extend the size of UTP networks with the use of fibr...
Allied Telesis
AT-MC102XL
from € 70.19*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET GT-1205A - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 3 ports - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
PLANET GT-1205A - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 3 ports - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
PLANET Technology
GT-1205A
from € 71.13*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC-1600MM - Remote management adapter - 100Mb LAN, RS-232 - 100Base-TX - for TFC-1600 (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC-1600MM - Remote management adapter - 100Mb LAN, RS-232 - 100Base-TX - for TFC-1600
Trendnet
TFC-1600MM
from € 71.24*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC-110 S20D5 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 20 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC-110 S20D5 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 20 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
Trendnet
TFC-110S20D5
from € 71.47*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC-110S30i - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 30 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC-110S30i - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 30 km - 1310 nm
Trendnet
TFC-110S30i
from € 71.54*
per piece
 
 piece
Planet
VC-231
from € 71.99*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET VC-201A - Bridge - DSL modem - Ethernet over VDSL2 (1 offer) 
PLANET VC-201A - Bridge - DSL modem - Ethernet over VDSL2
PLANET Technology
VC-201A
from € 72.54*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC 110S20D3I - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC 110S20D3I - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
Trendnet
TFC-110S20D3I
from € 73.09*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC-110 S60 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 60 km (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC-110 S60 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 60 km
Trendnet
TFC-110S60
from € 73.46*
per piece
 
 piece
MOXA Transio A53 - Media converter - RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 - serial RS-232, serial RS-422, serial RS-485 - RJ-45 / RJ-45 - up to 1.2 km (1 offer) 
MOXA Transio A53 - Media converter - RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 - serial RS-232, serial RS-422, serial RS-485 - RJ-45 / RJ-45 - up to 1.2 km
Moxa
35120M
from € 73.89*
per piece
 
 piece
DELL SFP Optical Transceiver 1250Mbit/s 850nm network media converter (1 offer) 
Compatible with Power Connect Dell™ Short-wavelength SFP Transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Plug...
Dell
790-10070
from € 74.08*
per piece
 
 piece
PeakOptical
PTMC-21SFP-1
from € 74.15*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET ICS-2100 - Media converter - 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 - 10Base-T, serial RS-232, serial RS-422, serial RS-485, 100Base-TX - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) / RJ-45 - up to 100 m (1 offer) 
PLANET ICS-2100 - Media converter - 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 - 10Base-T, serial RS-232, serial RS-422, serial RS-485, 100Base-TX - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) / RJ-45 - up to 100 m
PLANET Technology
ICS-2100
from € 74.64*
per piece
 
 piece
Allied Telesis AT MC606 - Media converter - 100Mb LAN, Ethernet over VDSL - 10Base-T, 10Base-2 (coax), 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / BNC - up to 2 km (1 offer) 
Allied Telesis AT MC606 - Media converter - 100Mb LAN, Ethernet over VDSL - 10Base-T, 10Base-2 (coax), 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / BNC - up to 2 km
Allied Telesis
990-003124-60
from € 74.88*
per piece
 
 piece
Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL 100Mbit/s network media converter (1 offer) 
Ethernet media converter enable service providers to use fiber cabling to extend the size of UTP networks. Supporting ST fiber connector, this converter can be used to extend networks with up to 2k...
Allied Telesis
AT-MC101XL-60
from € 75.29*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET IGT-805AT - Fibre media converter - GigE - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
PLANET IGT-805AT - Fibre media converter - GigE - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
PLANET Technology
IGT-805AT
from € 75.69*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa
49543M
from € 76.27*
per piece
 
 piece
Allied Telesis 100TX to 100FX (SC) media converter 100Mbit/s 1310nm network media converter (1 offer) 
Our media converters allow you to connect disparate cable types in your network. Media conversion offers you the ability to: -Extend network distances by adding fiber only where it is needed. -Add ...
Allied Telesis
AT-MC102XL-20
from € 76.65*
per piece
 
 piece
Allied Telesis Single slot chassis f/ unmanaged, standalone Media/Bridging Media Converter network equipment chassis (1 offer) 
Overview The AT-MCR1 is a single slot, rack-mountable chassis, capable of housing any of the range of Fast Ethernet and Gigabit media converters and bridging media converters.The chassis features a...
Allied Telesis
AT-MCR1-50
from € 76.88*
per piece
 
 piece
Planet
MC-RPS48
from € 78.08*
per piece
 
 piece
D-Link DMC-300SC network media converter (1 offer) 
Designed to convert 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX copper to 100Base-FX fiber media and vice versa, the DMC-300SC offers conversion from fiber to copper to minimize cost and extend hauls. The DMC-300SC by D-L...
D-Link
DMC-300SC/E
from € 78.41*
per piece
 
 piece
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XL 100Mbit/s network media converter (1 offer) 
Fibre connections The Allied Telesyn range of Fast Ethernet Media converters provides a complete family of conversion devices, allowing users to extend the size of UTP networks with the use of fibr...
Allied Telesis
AT-MC102XL-60
from € 78.88*
per piece
 
 piece
DIGITUS Professional DN-82110-1 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 500 m - 850 nm (1 offer) 
DIGITUS Professional DN-82110-1 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 500 m - 850 nm
DIGITUS
DN-82110-1
from € 79.67*
per piece
 
 piece
ComNet
CWFE2SCM2/EU
from € 79.97*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET IFT-802T - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 2 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
PLANET IFT-802T - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
PLANET Technology
IFT-802T
from € 80.01*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET GST-802 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm (1 offer) 
PLANET GST-802 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
PLANET Technology
GST-802
from € 80.23*
per piece
 
 piece
ComNet
CWFE2SCM2/UK
from € 80.45*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC-110 MM - Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / MT-RJ multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1300 nm (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC-110 MM - Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / MT-RJ multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1300 nm
Trendnet
TFC-110MM
from € 81.23*
per piece
 
 piece
forward
Items per page: 10   15   20   50   100    Page: 1   2   3   4   5   6   forward

Similarity search: FACT®Finder from Omikron
* Prices with asterisk are net prices excl. statutory VAT.
Our offer is only aimed at companies, public institutions and freelancers.