Product range
»About MercateoWelcome! Log in
My Mercateo
Basket
 
 
 >  >  > Media converter

  Media converter available for purchase online at Mercateo (581 offers of 3,504,840 product items)

The following filters help refine the item list for searching "Media converter" according to your needs:
Filter: Price fromto  Word filter 
Features
☐
Overview

"Media converter"

Generic terms
Layout
☐
☐
☐
☐
Picture
Order
Allied Telesis 100TX to 100FX (ST) Multi-Mode Media Converter 100Mbit/s network media converter (1 offer) 
Fibre connections The Allied Telesyn range of Fast Ethernet Media converters provides a complete family of conversion devices, allowing users to extend the size of UTP networks with the use of fibr...
Allied Telesis
AT-MC101XL
from € 65.74*
per piece
 
 piece
Longshine LCS-C862 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
Longshine LCS-C862 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
Longshine Technologie
LCS-C862
from € 102.65*
per piece
 
 piece
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XL 100Mbit/s network media converter (1 offer) 
Fibre connections The Allied Telesyn range of Fast Ethernet Media converters provides a complete family of conversion devices, allowing users to extend the size of UTP networks with the use of fibr...
Allied Telesis
AT-MC102XL-60
from € 77.76*
per piece
 
 piece
Netgear 10 Gigabit LR SFP+ Module 10000Mbit/s network media converter (1 offer) 
Adds 10 Gigabit Ethernet "long-reach" LC fiber connectivity to the standard SFP+ interfaces Fits into the two built-in 10 GE SFP+ interfaces of GSM72xxPS / GSM73xxS Fits into the 10 GE SFP+ interfa...
Netgear
AXM762-10000S
from € 967.95*
per piece
 
 piece
Allied Telesis 100TX to 100FX (SC) standalone media converter 100Mbit/s network media converter (1 offer) 
Fibre connections The Allied Telesyn range of Fast Ethernet Media converters provides a complete family of conversion devices, allowing users to extend the size of UTP networks with the use of fibr...
Allied Telesis
AT-MC102XL
from € 69.69*
per piece
 
 piece
Allied Telesis AT-MC103XL 100Mbit/s 1310nm network media converter (1 offer) 
Our media converters allow you to connect disparate cabletypes in your network. Media conversion offers you the ability to: -Extend network distances by adding fiber only where it is needed. -Add n...
Allied Telesis
AT-MC103XL-60
from € 90.51*
per piece
 
 piece
Allied Telesis
AT-MMC2000/SP-60
from € 149.77*
per piece
 
 piece
Allied Telesis PC2002POE 1000Mbit/s 1310nm Multi-mode Grey network media converter (1 offer) 
Our media converters allow you to connect disparate cable types in your network. Media conversion offers you the ability to: - Extend network distances by adding fiber only where it is needed - Add...
Allied Telesis
AT-PC2002POE-50
from € 210.50*
per piece
 
 piece
D-Link DMC-300SC network media converter (1 offer) 
Designed to convert 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX copper to 100Base-FX fiber media and vice versa, the DMC-300SC offers conversion from fiber to copper to minimize cost and extend hauls. The DMC-300SC by D-L...
D-Link
DMC-300SC/E
from € 77.14*
per piece
 
 piece
D-Link
DMC-810SC/E
from € 338.76*
per piece
 
 piece
D-Link Multi-Mode Fiber SFP Transceiver 100Mbit/s network media converter (1 offer) 
D-link's DEM-210 and DEM-211 SFP transceivers provide a high performance solution for Dserial optical data communication applications. They are hot-swappable, Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) comp...
D-Link
DEM-211
from € 112.13*
per piece
 
 piece
DELL 407-BBOZ 40000Mbit/s 850nm Black,Silver network media converter (1 offer) 
The Dell™ QSFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC c...
Dell
407-BBOZ
from € 676.87*
per piece
 
 piece
Netgear AGM734 10000Mbit/s network media converter (1 offer) 
1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet copper connectivity RJ45 connector Fits into the SFP interfaces of GSM7328FS Drives Gigabit Ethernet up to 100m distances with CAT5E/CAT6 cables
Netgear
AGM734-10000S
from € 165.63*
per piece
 
 piece
Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000BASE-SX Fiber SFP 65nm network media converter (1 offer) 
Key Benefits: - Small size for high density fiber connections. - Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot. - 1000BASE-SX connectivity. - LC connectors. - Supports both 50um ...
Netgear
AGM731F
from € 95.07*
per piece
 
 piece
Allied Telesis Single slot chassis f/ unmanaged, standalone Media/Bridging Media Converter network equipment chassis (1 offer) 
Overview The AT-MCR1 is a single slot, rack-mountable chassis, capable of housing any of the range of Fast Ethernet and Gigabit media converters and bridging media converters.The chassis features a...
Allied Telesis
AT-MCR1-50
from € 76.10*
per piece
 
 piece
LevelOne 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX MMF SC PoE PD Converter (1 offer) 
LevelOne’s FVT-0103TXFC is new Power-over-Ethernet-converters that transfer data from 10/100BaseTX copper to fiber interfaces. These PoE Converters are designed to receive data and power from PoE n...
LevelOne
530063
from € 107.64*
per piece
 
 piece
LevelOne Procon FVT-0104TXFC - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km (1 offer) 
LevelOne Procon FVT-0104TXFC - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km
LevelOne
FVT-0104TXFC
from € 127.28*
per piece
 
 piece
LevelOne 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX MMF SC PoE Converter, 15.4W (1 offer) 
LevelOne’s 100TX to 100FX SC Converters with PoE Injectors allows the user easily to connect different types of network segments to provide an ideal solution for extensive Wireless access point, Vo...
LevelOne
530023
from € 180.72*
per piece
 
 piece
LevelOne 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SMF SC PoE Converter, 20km (1 offer) 
LevelOne’s 100TX to 100FX SC Converters with PoE Injectors allows the usereasily to connect different types of network segments to provide an ideal solution for extensive Wireless access point, VoI...
LevelOne
530024
from € 261.51*
per piece
 
 piece
Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL 100Mbit/s network media converter (1 offer) 
Ethernet media converter enable service providers to use fiber cabling to extend the size of UTP networks. Supporting ST fiber connector, this converter can be used to extend networks with up to 2k...
Allied Telesis
AT-MC101XL-60
from € 74.43*
per piece
 
 piece
Longshine LCS-C842MC - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km (1 offer) 
Longshine LCS-C842MC - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km
Longshine Technologie
LCS-C842MC
from € 45.22*
per piece
 
 piece
D-Link DMC-515SC Media Converters network media converter (1 offer) 
These converters convert 10/100Mbps 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet twisted-pair signals to 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet single-mode fiber signals. Maximum fiber cable distance is 15 - 60 km. 1 RJ-45...
D-Link
DMC-515SC/E
from € 160.53*
per piece
 
 piece
Dell
407-11161
€ 841.71*
per piece
 
 piece
Longshine LCS-883C-TB - Media converter - 10Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 10Base-2 (coax) - RJ-45 / BNC - up to 185 m (2 offers) 
Longshine LCS-883C-TB - Media converter - 10Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 10Base-2 (coax) - RJ-45 / BNC - up to 185 m
Longshine Technologie
LCS-883C-TB
from € 83.33*
per piece
 
 piece
IBM 44W4408 10240Mbit/s network media converter (1 offer) 
The BNT Virtual Fabric 10Gb Switch Module for IBM BladeCenter offers the most bandwidth of any blade switch and represents the perfect migration platform for clients who are still at 1 Gb outside t...
IBM
44W4408
€ 836.02*
per piece
 
 piece
Netgear AXM763 10000Mbit/s network media converter (1 offer) 
10 Gigabit Ethernet LRM “long reach multimode” fiber connectivity (802.3aq standard) LC duplex connector Fits into the two built-in 10GE SFP+ interfaces of GSM73xxS / GSM72xxPS Fits into the 10GE S...
Netgear
AXM763-10000S
from € 407.71*
per piece
 
 piece
ATEN - Media converter - serial RS-232, serial RS-422, serial RS-485 - up to 1.2 km (2 offers) 
ATEN - Media converter - serial RS-232, serial RS-422, serial RS-485 - up to 1.2 km
Aten
IC-485S
from € 28.20*
per piece
 
 piece
AXIS T8604 Media Converter Switch - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - 2 ports - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
AXIS T8604 Media Converter Switch - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - 2 ports - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
Axis
5027-041
from € 352.91*
per piece
 
 piece
AXIS T8606 Media Converter Switch - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - 2 ports - 2 x RJ-45 / 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
AXIS T8606 Media Converter Switch - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - 2 ports - 2 x RJ-45 / 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
Axis
5901-261
from € 422.86*
per piece
 
 piece
AXIS T8607 Media Converter Switch - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - 2 ports - 2 x RJ-45 / 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
AXIS T8607 Media Converter Switch - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - 2 ports - 2 x RJ-45 / 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
Axis
5901-271
from € 468.00*
per piece
 
 piece
AXIS T8640 Ethernet Over Coax Adaptor PoE+ - Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / BNC (pack of 2) - for AXIS P1346, P1346-E, P5534, P5534-E (1 offer) 
AXIS T8640 Ethernet Over Coax Adaptor PoE+ - Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / BNC (pack of 2) - for AXIS P1346, P1346-E, P5534, P5534-E
Axis
5026-401
from € 367.02*
per piece
 
 piece
AXIS T8641 Ethernet Over Coax Base Unit PoE+ - Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / BNC - for AXIS P1346, P1346-E, P5534, P5534-E (1 offer) 
AXIS T8641 Ethernet Over Coax Base Unit PoE+ - Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / BNC - for AXIS P1346, P1346-E, P5534, P5534-E
Axis
5028-411
from € 181.42*
per piece
 
 piece
AXIS T8642 Ethernet Over Coax Device Unit PoE+ - Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / BNC - for AXIS P1346, P1346-E, P5534, P5534-E (1 offer) 
AXIS T8642 Ethernet Over Coax Device Unit PoE+ - Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / BNC - for AXIS P1346, P1346-E, P5534, P5534-E
Axis
5027-421
from € 182.52*
per piece
 
 piece
AXIS T8643 PoE+ over Coax Compact - Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / BNC (1 offer) 
AXIS T8643 PoE+ over Coax Compact - Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / BNC
Axis
01468-001
from € 215.42*
per piece
 
 piece
AXIS T8645 PoE+ Over Coax Compact - Kit - media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / BNC (1 offer) 
AXIS T8645 PoE+ Over Coax Compact - Kit - media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / BNC
Axis
01489-001
from € 430.84*
per piece
 
 piece
AXIS T98A16-VE Media Converter Cabinet A - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - 2 ports - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
AXIS T98A16-VE Media Converter Cabinet A - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - 2 ports - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
Axis
5505-411
from € 810.85*
per piece
 
 piece
AXIS T98A18-VE Media Converter Cabinet A - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - 2 ports - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
AXIS T98A18-VE Media Converter Cabinet A - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - 2 ports - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
Axis
5505-431
from € 812.55*
per piece
 
 piece
DIGITUS DN-82021-1 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
DIGITUS DN-82021-1 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm
DIGITUS
DN-82021-1
from € 33.50*
per piece
 
 piece
DIGITUS DN-82023 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm (1 offer) 
DIGITUS DN-82023 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
DIGITUS
DN-82023
from € 35.77*
per piece
 
 piece
DIGITUS DN-82130 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 80 km (1 offer) 
DIGITUS DN-82130 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 80 km
DIGITUS
DN-82130
from € 60.61*
per piece
 
 piece
DIGITUS Professional DN-82010-1 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
DIGITUS Professional DN-82010-1 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
DIGITUS
DN-82010-1
from € 34.71*
per piece
 
 piece
DIGITUS Professional DN-82040 - Media converter - 100Mb LAN, Ethernet over VDSL - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - up to 3 km (1 offer) 
DIGITUS Professional DN-82040 - Media converter - 100Mb LAN, Ethernet over VDSL - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - up to 3 km
DIGITUS
DN-82040
from € 136.97*
per piece
 
 piece
DIGITUS Professional DN-82110-1 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 500 m - 850 nm (1 offer) 
DIGITUS Professional DN-82110-1 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 500 m - 850 nm
DIGITUS
DN-82110-1
from € 78.82*
per piece
 
 piece
Goobay - Media converter - TOSLINK / RCA (1 offer) 
Goobay - Media converter - TOSLINK / RCA
Wentronic
11919
from € 15.14*
per piece
 
 piece
Digital to analog audio converter, incl. Power supply, DH 7 Digital, Analog Audio Converter (1 offer) 
Digital to Analog Audio Converters & incl. PSU DH 7 Digital> Analog Audio Converter - converts digital electronic signals (Coaxial SPDIF) Hotels in analog audio signals to - Inputs: 1 x Coaxial (SP...
Goobay
31963
from € 42.09*
per piece
 
 piece
Intellinet - Fibre media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm (1 offer) 
Intellinet - Fibre media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
Intellinet
506533
from € 68.09*
per piece
 
 piece
Intellinet - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
Intellinet - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm
Intellinet
507349
from € 60.31*
per piece
 
 piece
Intellinet Fast Ethernet Media Converter - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
Intellinet Fast Ethernet Media Converter - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
Intellinet
506502
from € 32.97*
per piece
 
 piece
LevelOne
GVT-2001
from € 112.58*
per piece
 
 piece
MikroTik RouterBOARD FTC - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
MikroTik RouterBOARD FTC - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
MikroTik
RBFTC11
from € 31.94*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa CSM-200-1214 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 5 km - 1300 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa CSM-200-1214 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 5 km - 1300 nm
Moxa
44106M
from € 174.59*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa ICF-1150 Series ICF-1150-M-SC-IEX - Media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / SC multi-mode - up to 5 km - 850 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa ICF-1150 Series ICF-1150-M-SC-IEX - Media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / SC multi-mode - up to 5 km - 850 nm
Moxa
46827M
from € 238.34*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa ICF-1150 Series ICF-1150-M-ST-T-IEX - Media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / ST multi-mode - up to 5 km - 850 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa ICF-1150 Series ICF-1150-M-ST-T-IEX - Media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / ST multi-mode - up to 5 km - 850 nm
Moxa
46830M
from € 303.36*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa ICF-1150 Series ICF-1150-S-SC-IEX - Media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa ICF-1150 Series ICF-1150-S-SC-IEX - Media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm
Moxa
46831M
from € 409.43*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa ICF-1150 Series ICF-1150-S-ST-T-IEX - Media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / ST single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa ICF-1150 Series ICF-1150-S-ST-T-IEX - Media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / ST single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm
Moxa
46834M
from € 522.43*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa ICF-1150 Series ICF-1150I-M-SC-T-IEX - Media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / SC multi-mode - up to 5 km - 850 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa ICF-1150 Series ICF-1150I-M-SC-T-IEX - Media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / SC multi-mode - up to 5 km - 850 nm
Moxa
46820M
from € 394.26*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa ICF-1150 Series ICF-1150I-M-ST-IEX - Media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / ST multi-mode - up to 5 km - 850 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa ICF-1150 Series ICF-1150I-M-ST-IEX - Media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / ST multi-mode - up to 5 km - 850 nm
Moxa
46821M
from € 303.80*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa
43433M
from € 457.91*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa
43435M
from € 457.91*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa ICF-1150-M-SC-T - Media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / SC multi-mode - up to 5 km - 850 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa ICF-1150-M-SC-T - Media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / SC multi-mode - up to 5 km - 850 nm
Moxa
ICF-1150-M-SC-T
from € 264.96*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa ICF-1150-M-ST - Media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / ST multi-mode - up to 5 km - 850 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa ICF-1150-M-ST - Media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / ST multi-mode - up to 5 km - 850 nm
Moxa
ICF-1150-M-ST
from € 209.68*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa ICF-1150-M-ST-IEX - Fibre media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / ST multi-mode - up to 5 km - 850 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa ICF-1150-M-ST-IEX - Fibre media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / ST multi-mode - up to 5 km - 850 nm
Moxa
46829M
from € 238.45*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa ICF-1150-S-SC - Media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa ICF-1150-S-SC - Media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm
Moxa
ICF-1150-S-SC
from € 359.52*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa ICF-1150-S-SC-T-IEX - Fibre media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa ICF-1150-S-SC-T-IEX - Fibre media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm
Moxa
46832M
from € 523.08*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa ICF-1150-S-ST - Fibre media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / ST single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa ICF-1150-S-ST - Fibre media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / ST single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm
Moxa
43443M
from € 358.26*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa ICF-1150-S-ST-IEX - Fibre media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9), Terminal Block (Clamp) / ST single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa ICF-1150-S-ST-IEX - Fibre media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9), Terminal Block (Clamp) / ST single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm
Moxa
ICF-1150-S-ST-IEX
from € 409.43*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa
43444M
from € 457.70*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa ICF-1150I-M-SC-IEX - Media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 / SC multi-mode - up to 5 km - 850 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa ICF-1150I-M-SC-IEX - Media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 / SC multi-mode - up to 5 km - 850 nm
Moxa
46819M
from € 303.47*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa ICF-1150I-M-SC-T - Fibre media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9), Terminal Block (Clamp) / SC multi-mode - up to 5 km - 850 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa ICF-1150I-M-SC-T - Fibre media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9), Terminal Block (Clamp) / SC multi-mode - up to 5 km - 850 nm
Moxa
43430M
from € 347.77*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa ICF-1150I-M-ST-T-IEX - Fibre media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / ST multi-mode - up to 5 km - 850 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa ICF-1150I-M-ST-T-IEX - Fibre media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / ST multi-mode - up to 5 km - 850 nm
Moxa
46822M
from € 394.26*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa ICF-1150I-S-SC-IEX - Fibre media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9), Terminal Block (Clamp) / SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa ICF-1150I-S-SC-IEX - Fibre media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9), Terminal Block (Clamp) / SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm
Moxa
ICF-1150I-S-SC-IEX
from € 521.13*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa ICF-1150I-S-SC-T-IEX - Fibre media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa ICF-1150I-S-SC-T-IEX - Fibre media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - Terminal Block (Clamp) / SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm
Moxa
46824M
from € 695.06*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa ICF-1150I-S-ST-IEX - Fibre media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9), Terminal Block (Clamp) / ST single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa ICF-1150I-S-ST-IEX - Fibre media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9), Terminal Block (Clamp) / ST single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm
Moxa
ICF-1150I-S-ST-IEX
from € 521.35*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa ICF-1150I-S-ST-T-IEX - Fibre media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9), Terminal Block (Clamp) / ST single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa ICF-1150I-S-ST-T-IEX - Fibre media converter - RS-232, RS-485, RS-442 - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9), Terminal Block (Clamp) / ST single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm
Moxa
ICF-1150I-S-ST-T-IEX
from € 694.55*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa ICF-1170I-M-ST - Media converter - CAN - 3 pin terminal block / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km - 850 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa ICF-1170I-M-ST - Media converter - CAN - 3 pin terminal block / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km - 850 nm
Moxa
44084M
from € 259.84*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa ICF-1280I Series ICF-1280I-M-ST - Media converter - PROFIBUS - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) / ST multi-mode - up to 4 km - 820 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa ICF-1280I Series ICF-1280I-M-ST - Media converter - PROFIBUS - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) / ST multi-mode - up to 4 km - 820 nm
Moxa
46628M
from € 551.11*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa ICF-1280I Series ICF-1280I-M-ST-T - Media converter - PROFIBUS - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) / ST multi-mode - up to 4 km - 820 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa ICF-1280I Series ICF-1280I-M-ST-T - Media converter - PROFIBUS - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) / ST multi-mode - up to 4 km - 820 nm
Moxa
46629M
from € 631.27*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa
46630M
€ 946.55*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa
46631M
from € 1,030.48*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa IMC-101-M-ST - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - 1300 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa IMC-101-M-ST - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - 1300 nm
Moxa
IMC-101-M-ST
from € 183.75*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa
40156M
from € 1,050.50*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa IMC-101G - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-ZX, 1000Base-LH, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-LHX - RJ-45 / SFP (mini... (1 offer) 
Moxa IMC-101G - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-ZX, 1000Base-LH, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-LHX - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
Moxa
42572M
from € 328.06*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa IMC-101G-T - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-ZX, 1000Base-LH, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-LHX - RJ-45 / SFP (mi... (1 offer) 
Moxa IMC-101G-T - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-ZX, 1000Base-LH, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-LHX - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
Moxa
42777M
from € 381.89*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa IMC-21-M-SC - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 5 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa IMC-21-M-SC - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 5 km - 1310 nm
Moxa
41203M
from € 137.46*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa IMC-21-S-SC - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa IMC-21-S-SC - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm
Moxa
41205M
from € 208.69*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa IMC-21A-M-SC - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 5 km - 1300 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa IMC-21A-M-SC - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 5 km - 1300 nm
Moxa
45447M
from € 142.95*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa IMC-21A-M-ST - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 5 km - 1300 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa IMC-21A-M-ST - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 5 km - 1300 nm
Moxa
45449M
from € 143.53*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa IMC-21A-M-ST-T - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 5 km - 1300 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa IMC-21A-M-ST-T - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 5 km - 1300 nm
Moxa
45450M
from € 174.94*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa IMC-21A-S-SC-T - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa IMC-21A-S-SC-T - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm
Moxa
45452M
from € 285.81*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa IMC-21GA Series IMC-21GA - Media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
Moxa IMC-21GA Series IMC-21GA - Media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
Moxa
47416M
from € 165.78*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa IMC-21GA Series IMC-21GA-LX-SC-T - Media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 100Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa IMC-21GA Series IMC-21GA-LX-SC-T - Media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 100Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
Moxa
47421M
from € 382.59*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa IMC-21GA Series IMC-21GA-T - Media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
Moxa IMC-21GA Series IMC-21GA-T - Media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
Moxa
47417M
from € 203.45*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa
44961M
from € 484.10*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa IMC-P101-M-ST - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 5 km - 1300 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa IMC-P101-M-ST - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 5 km - 1300 nm
Moxa
44959M
from € 384.60*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa
44963M
from € 525.55*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa PROFIBUS ICF-1180I-M-ST-T - Media converter - serial - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) / ST multi-mode (1 offer) 
Moxa PROFIBUS ICF-1180I-M-ST-T - Media converter - serial - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) / ST multi-mode
Moxa
45758M
from € 414.99*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa PTC-101-M-LC-LV - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 5 km - 1300 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa PTC-101-M-LC-LV - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 5 km - 1300 nm
Moxa
44146M
from € 401.72*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa PTC-101-M-ST-HV - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 5 km - 1300 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa PTC-101-M-ST-HV - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 5 km - 1300 nm
Moxa
44149M
from € 400.09*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa
44152M
from € 544.25*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa
44155M
from € 545.90*
per piece
 
 piece
forward
Items per page: 10   15   20   50   100    Page: 1   2   3   4   5   6   forward

Similarity search: FACT®Finder from Omikron
* Prices with asterisk are net prices excl. statutory VAT.
Our offer is only aimed at companies, public institutions and freelancers.