Product range
»About MercateoWelcome! Log in
My Mercateo
Basket
 
 
 >  >  > Media converter

  Media converter available for purchase online at Mercateo (114 filtered offers of 3,325,876 product items)

The following filters help refine the item list for searching "Media converter" according to your needs:
Filter: Price fromto  Word filter 
Features
☐
Overview
Layout
☐
☐
☐
☐
Picture
Order
LevelOne 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX MMF SC PoE Converter, 15.4W (1 offer) 
LevelOne’s 100TX to 100FX SC Converters with PoE Injectors allows the user easily to connect different types of network segments to provide an ideal solution for extensive Wireless access point, Vo...
LevelOne
530023
from € 184.09*
per piece
 
 piece
LevelOne 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX MMF SC PoE PD Converter (1 offer) 
LevelOne’s FVT-0103TXFC is new Power-over-Ethernet-converters that transfer data from 10/100BaseTX copper to fiber interfaces. These PoE Converters are designed to receive data and power from PoE n...
LevelOne
530063
from € 110.77*
per piece
 
 piece
LevelOne 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SMF SC PoE Converter, 20km (1 offer) 
LevelOne’s 100TX to 100FX SC Converters with PoE Injectors allows the usereasily to connect different types of network segments to provide an ideal solution for extensive Wireless access point, VoI...
LevelOne
530024
from € 263.78*
per piece
 
 piece
EFB Media converter FVT-0104TXFC (1 offer) 
Media converter FVT-0104TXFC
EFB-Elektronik
FVT-0104TXFC
from € 129.36*
per piece
 
 piece
Allied Telesis 100TX to 100FX (ST) Multi-Mode Media Converter network media converter 100 Mbit/s (1 offer) 
Fibre connections The Allied Telesyn range of Fast Ethernet Media converters provides a complete family of conversion devices, allowing users to extend the size of UTP networks with the use of fibr...
Allied Telesis
AT-MC101XL
from € 66.27*
per piece
 
 piece
Allied Telesis 100TX to 100FX (SC) standalone media converter 100Mbit/s network media converter (1 offer) 
Fibre connections The Allied Telesyn range of Fast Ethernet Media converters provides a complete family of conversion devices, allowing users to extend the size of UTP networks with the use of fibr...
Allied Telesis
AT-MC102XL
from € 70.47*
per piece
 
 piece
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XL network media converter 100 Mbit/s (1 offer) 
Fibre connections The Allied Telesyn range of Fast Ethernet Media converters provides a complete family of conversion devices, allowing users to extend the size of UTP networks with the use of fibr...
Allied Telesis
AT-MC102XL-60
from € 79.35*
per piece
 
 piece
Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL network media converter 100 Mbit/s (1 offer) 
Ethernet media converter enable service providers to use fiber cabling to extend the size of UTP networks. Supporting ST fiber connector, this converter can be used to extend networks with up to 2k...
Allied Telesis
AT-MC101XL-60
from € 76.11*
per piece
 
 piece
Allied Telesis
ATMC103LH60
from € 52.76*
per piece
 
 piece
Allied Telesis AT-MC103XL network media converter 100 Mbit/s 1310 nm (1 offer) 
Our media converters allow you to connect disparate cabletypes in your network. Media conversion offers you the ability to: -Extend network distances by adding fiber only where it is needed. -Add n...
Allied Telesis
AT-MC103XL-60
from € 96.48*
per piece
 
 piece
D-Link DMC-515SC Media Converters network media converter (1 offer) 
These converters convert 10/100Mbps 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet twisted-pair signals to 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet single-mode fiber signals. Maximum fiber cable distance is 15 - 60 km. 1 RJ-45...
D-Link
DMC-515SC/E
from € 158.71*
per piece
 
 piece
D-Link Multi-Mode Fiber SFP Transceiver network media converter 100 Mbit/s (1 offer) 
D-link's DEM-210 and DEM-211 SFP transceivers provide a high performance solution for Dserial optical data communication applications. They are hot-swappable, Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) comp...
D-Link
DEM-211
from € 113.23*
per piece
 
 piece
LevelOne Industrial Fast Ethernet mini Media Converter - 10/100Mbps RJ-45 Copper to 100Mbps SC Multi-Mode Fiber, 2KM (1 offer) 
LevelOne IEC-4001 is an industrial Fast Ethernet media converter with a mini size, rugged aluminium case which providing superb heat dissipation. This converter is designed to be mounted on an indu...
LevelOne
555534
from € 227.41*
per piece
 
 piece
LevelOne Industrial Fast Ethernet mini Media Converter - 10/100Mbps RJ-45 Copper to 100Mbps SFP Fiber (1 offer) 
LevelOne IEC-4000 is an industrial Fast Ethernet media converter with a mini size, rugged aluminium case which providing superb heat dissipation. This converter is designed to be mounted on an indu...
LevelOne
555533
from € 227.41*
per piece
 
 piece
Longshine LCS-C842MC - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km (1 offer) 
Longshine LCS-C842MC - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km
Longshine Technologie
LCS-C842MC
from € 46.07*
per piece
 
 piece
DIGITUS DN-82021-1 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
DIGITUS DN-82021-1 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm
DIGITUS
DN-82021-1
from € 33.33*
per piece
 
 piece
DIGITUS DN-82023 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm (1 offer) 
DIGITUS DN-82023 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
DIGITUS
DN-82023
from € 35.20*
per piece
 
 piece
DIGITUS Professional DN-82010-1 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
DIGITUS Professional DN-82010-1 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
DIGITUS
DN-82010-1
from € 34.44*
per piece
 
 piece
Intellinet Fast Ethernet Media Converter - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
Intellinet Fast Ethernet Media Converter - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
Intellinet
506502
from € 33.40*
per piece
 
 piece
LevelOne FVT-2002 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
LevelOne FVT-2002 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
LevelOne
FVT-2002
from € 72.11*
per piece
 
 piece
LevelOne FVT-2201 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
LevelOne FVT-2201 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm
LevelOne
FVT-2201
from € 72.18*
per piece
 
 piece
LevelOne FVT-2401 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
LevelOne FVT-2401 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm
LevelOne
FVT-2401
from € 85.94*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa IMC-101-M-SC - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 5 km - 1300 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa IMC-101-M-SC - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 5 km - 1300 nm
Moxa
IMC-101-M-SC
from € 187.89*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa IMC-101-M-ST - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - 1300 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa IMC-101-M-ST - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - 1300 nm
Moxa
IMC-101-M-ST
from € 188.64*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa IMC-21A-M-SC - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 5 km - 1300 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa IMC-21A-M-SC - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 5 km - 1300 nm
Moxa
45447M
from € 146.23*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa IMC-21A-M-ST - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 5 km - 1300 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa IMC-21A-M-ST - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 5 km - 1300 nm
Moxa
45449M
from € 145.51*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa IMC-21A-M-ST-T - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 5 km - 1300 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa IMC-21A-M-ST-T - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 5 km - 1300 nm
Moxa
45450M
from € 178.44*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa IMC-21A-S-SC-T - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa IMC-21A-S-SC-T - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm
Moxa
45452M
from € 289.52*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa
44155M
from € 552.49*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET FST-801 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
PLANET FST-801 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
PLANET Technology
FST-801
from € 50.34*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET FST-802S15 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 15 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
PLANET FST-802S15 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 15 km - 1310 nm
PLANET Technology
FST-802S15
from € 55.97*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET FST-802S35 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 35 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
PLANET FST-802S35 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 35 km - 1310 nm
PLANET Technology
FST-802S35
from € 63.31*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET FST-802S50 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 50 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
PLANET FST-802S50 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 50 km - 1310 nm
PLANET Technology
FST-802S50
from € 81.04*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET FST-806A20 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm (1 offer) 
PLANET FST-806A20 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
PLANET Technology
FST-806A20
from € 63.31*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET FST-806A60 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 60 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm (1 offer) 
PLANET FST-806A60 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 60 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
PLANET Technology
FST-806A60
from € 123.09*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET FST-806B60 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 60 km - 1310 (RX) / 1550 (TX) nm (1 offer) 
PLANET FST-806B60 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 60 km - 1310 (RX) / 1550 (TX) nm
PLANET Technology
FST-806B60
from € 212.42*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET FT-801 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
PLANET FT-801 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
PLANET Technology
FT-801
from € 38.44*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET FT-802 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 2 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
PLANET FT-802 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
PLANET Technology
FT-802
from € 36.68*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET FT-802S15 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 15 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
PLANET FT-802S15 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 15 km - 1310 nm
PLANET Technology
FT-802S15
from € 42.59*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET FT-802S35 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 35 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
PLANET FT-802S35 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 35 km - 1310 nm
PLANET Technology
FT-802S35
from € 54.89*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET FT-802S50 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 50 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
PLANET FT-802S50 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 50 km - 1310 nm
PLANET Technology
FT-802S50
from € 67.47*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET FT-803 - Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / MT-RJ multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
PLANET FT-803 - Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / MT-RJ multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
PLANET Technology
FT-803
from € 108.89*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET FT-806A20 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm (1 offer) 
PLANET FT-806A20 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
PLANET Technology
FT-806A20
from € 45.87*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET FT-806B20 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm (1 offer) 
PLANET FT-806B20 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
PLANET Technology
FT-806B20
from € 48.24*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET FT-905A Web Smart Media Converter - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
PLANET FT-905A Web Smart Media Converter - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
PLANET Technology
FT-905A
from € 38.56*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET FTP-802 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 2 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
PLANET FTP-802 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
PLANET Technology
FTP-802
from € 57.95*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET FTP-802S15 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 15 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
PLANET FTP-802S15 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 15 km - 1310 nm
PLANET Technology
FTP-802S15
from € 64.81*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET IFT-802T - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 2 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
PLANET IFT-802T - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
PLANET Technology
IFT-802T
from € 78.74*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET IFT-802TS15 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 15 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
PLANET IFT-802TS15 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 15 km - 1310 nm
PLANET Technology
IFT-802TS15
from € 85.09*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET IFT-805AT - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-45 (1 offer) 
PLANET IFT-805AT - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-45
PLANET Technology
IFT-805AT
from € 68.38*
per piece
 
 piece
TP-LINK MC100CM - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
TP-LINK MC100CM - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
TP-Link
MC100CM
from € 35.55*
per piece
 
 piece
TP-LINK MC110CS - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
TP-LINK MC110CS - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm
TP-Link
MC110CS
from € 35.38*
per piece
 
 piece
TP-LINK MC111CS - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm (1 offer) 
TP-LINK MC111CS - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
TP-Link
MC111CS
from € 44.01*
per piece
 
 piece
TP-LINK MC112CS - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm (1 offer) 
TP-LINK MC112CS - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
TP-Link
MC112CS
from € 39.64*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC 110S20D3I - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC 110S20D3I - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
Trendnet
TFC-110S20D3I
from € 73.97*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC 110S20D5I - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC 110S20D5I - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
Trendnet
TFC-110S20D5I
from € 87.24*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC 110S40D3I - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 40 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC 110S40D3I - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 40 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
Trendnet
TFC-110S40D3I
from € 179.31*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC 110S40D5i - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 40 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC 110S40D5i - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 40 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
Trendnet
TFC-110S40D5I
from € 294.56*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC FMSC - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC FMSC - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
Trendnet
TFC-FMSC
from € 33.07*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC FSFP - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 100Base-LX - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC FSFP - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 100Base-LX - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
Trendnet
TFC-FSFP
from € 21.51*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC-110 MM - Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / MT-RJ multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1300 nm (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC-110 MM - Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / MT-RJ multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1300 nm
Trendnet
TFC-110MM
from € 84.89*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC-110 MSC - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 2 km (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC-110 MSC - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 2 km
Trendnet
TFC-110MSC
from € 39.48*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC-110 MST - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - ST multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 2 km (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC-110 MST - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - ST multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 2 km
Trendnet
TFC-110MST
from € 38.76*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC-110 S100 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 100 km - 1300 nm (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC-110 S100 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 100 km - 1300 nm
Trendnet
TFC-110S100
from € 346.01*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC-110 S15 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 15 km (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC-110 S15 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 15 km
Trendnet
TFC-110S15
from € 51.26*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC-110 S20D3 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC-110 S20D3 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
Trendnet
TFC-110S20D3
from € 58.73*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC-110 S20D5 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 20 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC-110 S20D5 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 20 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
Trendnet
TFC-110S20D5
from € 71.90*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC-110 S30 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 30 km - 1300 nm (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC-110 S30 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 30 km - 1300 nm
Trendnet
TFC-110S30
from € 54.73*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC-110 S60 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 60 km (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC-110 S60 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 60 km
Trendnet
TFC-110S60
from € 74.19*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC-110S15I - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 15 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC-110S15I - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 15 km - 1310 nm
Trendnet
TFC-110S15I
from € 61.80*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC-110S30i - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 30 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC-110S30i - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 30 km - 1310 nm
Trendnet
TFC-110S30i
from € 72.04*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC-110S60i - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 60 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC-110S60i - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 60 km - 1310 nm
Trendnet
TFC-110S60i
from € 97.45*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TI-F10S30 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 30 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TI-F10S30 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 30 km - 1310 nm
Trendnet
TI-F10S30
from € 117.19*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TI-F10SC - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm (2 offers) 
TRENDnet TI-F10SC - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
Trendnet
TI-F10SC
from € 92.99*
per piece
 
 piece
LevelOne 10/100 Industrial Media Converter, SC MM 2KM, -40 ~ 75C IEC61850 (1 offer) 
LevelOne IEC-1800 is an industrial Fast Ethernet media converter with a rugged aluminum case which providing superb heat dissipation. This converter is designed to be mounted on an industrial stand...
LevelOne
555518
from € 530.29*
per piece
 
 piece
Allied Telesis 100TX to 100FX (SC) media converter 100Mbit/s 1310nm network media converter (1 offer) 
Our media converters allow you to connect disparate cable types in your network. Media conversion offers you the ability to: -Extend network distances by adding fiber only where it is needed. -Add ...
Allied Telesis
AT-MC102XL-20
from € 77.41*
per piece
 
 piece
Intellinet - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
Intellinet - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm
Intellinet
507332
from € 32.16*
per piece
 
 piece
Intellinet - Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - up to 2 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
Intellinet - Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
Intellinet
506519
from € 33.23*
per piece
 
 piece
LevelOne FVT-2001 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
LevelOne FVT-2001 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
LevelOne
FVT-2001
from € 71.82*
per piece
 
 piece
LevelOne IEC-4002 - Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km (1 offer) 
LevelOne IEC-4002 - Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km
LevelOne
IEC-4002
from € 275.92*
per piece
 
 piece
DIGITUS DN-82022 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm (1 offer) 
DIGITUS DN-82022 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
DIGITUS
DN82022
from € 36.41*
per piece
 
 piece
ComNet
CNFE2002M1B/M
from € 339.19*
per piece
 
 piece
ComNet
CNFE2002M1A
from € 340.88*
per piece
 
 piece
ComNet
CNFE2003M2/M
from € 270.70*
per piece
 
 piece
MicroConnect
MCSC10000
from € 52.75*
per piece
 
 piece
MicroConnect
MCST2000
from € 50.56*
per piece
 
 piece
MicroConnect
MCSC2000
from € 61.02*
per piece
 
 piece
DIGITUS
DN-82020-1
from € 33.39*
per piece
 
 piece
PeakOptical
PTMC-4500PSE
from € 192.47*
per piece
 
 piece
Planet
FST-802
from € 50.04*
per piece
 
 piece
Planet
FST-806B20
from € 63.25*
per piece
 
 piece
ComNet
CNFE2004M1A
from € 340.27*
per piece
 
 piece
ComNet
CNFE2004M1A/M
from € 339.19*
per piece
 
 piece
ComNet
CNFE2004M1B
from € 340.06*
per piece
 
 piece
ComNet
CNFE2004M1B/M
from € 340.62*
per piece
 
 piece
ComNet
CNFE2002M1B
from € 340.07*
per piece
 
 piece
ComNet
CNFE2002S1A/M
from € 379.47*
per piece
 
 piece
ComNet
CNFE2005M2
from € 271.23*
per piece
 
 piece
ComNet
CNFE2003M2
from € 271.75*
per piece
 
 piece
ComNet
CNFE2003S2
from € 310.92*
per piece
 
 piece
forward
Items per page: 10   15   20   50   100    Page: 1   2   forward

Similarity search: FACT®Finder from Omikron
* Prices with asterisk are net prices excl. statutory VAT.
Our offer is only aimed at companies, public institutions and freelancers.