Product range
»About MercateoWelcome! Log in
My Mercateo
Basket
 
 
 >  >  > Media converter

  Media converter available for purchase online at Mercateo (82 filtered offers of 3,325,875 product items)

The following filters help refine the item list for searching "Media converter" according to your needs:
Filter: Price fromto  Word filter 
Features
☐
Overview
Layout
☐
☐
☐
☐
Picture
Order
QNAP TVS-1282T3 Ethernet LAN Tower Black NAS (1 offer) 
Exclusively providing a Thunderbolt™/NAS/iSCSI SAN triple solution, the TVS-1282T3 features four Thunderbolt™ 3 ports to enable seamless collaboration between up to four Mac® and Windows® devices. ...
QNAP
TVS-1282T3-I5-16G
€ 3,254.65*
per piece
 
 piece
QNAP TVS-1282T3 Ethernet LAN Tower Black NAS (1 offer) 
Exclusively providing a Thunderbolt™/NAS/iSCSI SAN triple solution, the TVS-1282T3 features four Thunderbolt™ 3 ports to enable seamless collaboration between up to four Mac® and Windows® devices. ...
QNAP
TVS-1282T3-I7-32G
€ 3,816.70*
per piece
 
 piece
QNAP TVS-1282T3 Ethernet LAN Tower Black NAS (1 offer) 
Exclusively providing a Thunderbolt™/NAS/iSCSI SAN triple solution, the TVS-1282T3 features four Thunderbolt™ 3 ports to enable seamless collaboration between up to four Mac® and Windows® devices. ...
QNAP
TVS-1282T3-I7-64G
€ 4,146.04*
per piece
 
 piece
QNAP TVS-882ST3 Ethernet LAN Tower Black NAS (1 offer) 
The TVS-882ST3 is powered by an 6th Generation Intel® Core™ quad-core processor with AES-NI accelerated encryption, 10GbE connectivity, USB 3.1 Gen2 10Gbps Type-C and Type-A ports, and dual Thunder...
QNAP
TVS-882ST3-I7-16G
€ 2,867.37*
per piece
 
 piece
Longshine LCS-C862 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
Longshine LCS-C862 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
Longshine Technologie
LCS-C862
from € 103.06*
per piece
 
 piece
LevelOne GVT-2010 Black network media converter (1 offer) 
GVT-2010 10/100/1000Mbps adaptive Gigabit Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. It complies with IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3z and IEEE802.3ab standa...
LevelOne
GVT-2010
from € 170.03*
per piece
 
 piece
Allied Telesis AT-MMC2000/SP-60 network media converter 1000 Mbit/s 850 nm Multi-mode Silver (1 offer) 
Overview The Allied Telesis MMC2000 Series of Gigabit mini media converters leverages its smaller size to not only help the environment with a small carbon footprint, but also to save space in its ...
Allied Telesis
990-004280-60
from € 151.37*
per piece
 
 piece
Allied Telesis PC2002POE 1000Mbit/s 1310nm Multi-mode Grey network media converter (1 offer) 
Our media converters allow you to connect disparate cable types in your network. Media conversion offers you the ability to: - Extend network distances by adding fiber only where it is needed - Add...
Allied Telesis
AT-PC2002POE-50
from € 210.33*
per piece
 
 piece
ASUSTOR AS3104T - NAS server - 4 bays - SATA 6Gb/s - RAID 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, JBOD - RAM 2 GB - Gigabit Ethernet - iSCSI (1 offer) 
ASUSTOR AS3104T - NAS server - 4 bays - SATA 6Gb/s - RAID 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, JBOD - RAM 2 GB - Gigabit Ethernet - iSCSI
Asus
90IX00P1-BW3S10
from € 347.07*
per piece
 
 piece
QNAP TS-251B Ethernet LAN Tower White NAS (2 offers) 
The TS-251B combines secure data storage and multimedia entertainment into one device. Featuring a PCIe slot, the TS-251B is QNAP’s first home/SOHO NAS that allows you to flexibly extend its functi...
QNAP
TS-251B-2G
from € 292.34*
per piece
 
 piece
QNAP TS-251B Ethernet LAN Tower White NAS (2 offers) 
The TS-251B combines secure data storage and multimedia entertainment into one device. Featuring a PCIe slot, the TS-251B is QNAP’s first home/SOHO NAS that allows you to flexibly extend its functi...
QNAP
TS-251B-4G
from € 362.13*
per piece
 
 piece
QNAP TS-253BE Ethernet LAN Black NAS (2 offers) 
The TS-253Be features a simple physical design that can easily fit into office and home environments. It provides a PCIe port that can boost its functionality: a QNAP QM2 expansion card can be inst...
QNAP
TS-253BE-2G
from € 367.91*
per piece
 
 piece
QNAP TS-253BE Ethernet LAN Black NAS (2 offers) 
The TS-253Be features a simple physical design that can easily fit into office and home environments. It provides a PCIe port that can boost its functionality: a QNAP QM2 expansion card can be inst...
QNAP
TS-253BE-4G
from € 424.46*
per piece
 
 piece
QNAP TS-453BT3 Ethernet LAN Tower Black NAS (1 offer) 
Featuring dual Thunderbolt 3 ports, coupled with M.2 SSD caching and 10GBASE-T connectivity, the TS-453BT3 provides an ideal environment for professional collaborative media editing and high-speed ...
QNAP
TS-453BT3-8G
from € 1,107.28*
per piece
 
 piece
QNAP TS-673 Ethernet LAN Tower Black NAS (2 offers) 
The TS-673 is powered by a high-performance and energy-efficient AMD R-Series CPU and provides two PCIe slots for greater functionality. You can install a QNAP QM2 expansion card to add M.2 SSD cac...
QNAP
TS-673-4G
from € 821.44*
per piece
 
 piece
QNAP TS-673 Ethernet LAN Tower Black NAS (2 offers) 
The TS-673 is powered by a high-performance and energy-efficient AMD R-Series CPU and provides two PCIe slots for greater functionality. You can install a QNAP QM2 expansion card to add M.2 SSD cac...
QNAP
TS-673-8G
from € 939.71*
per piece
 
 piece
QNAP TVS-1582TU Ethernet LAN Rack (2U) Black NAS (1 offer) 
Exclusively providing a Thunderbolt™/NAS/iSCSI SAN triple solution, the TVS-1582TU offers four high-bandwidth Thunderbolt™ 3 ports for optimizing 4K video transfer and online editing. It is a perfe...
QNAP
TVS-1582TU-I5-16G
€ 5,203.83*
per piece
 
 piece
QNAP TVS-1582TU Ethernet LAN Rack (2U) Black NAS (1 offer) 
Exclusively providing a Thunderbolt™/NAS/iSCSI SAN triple solution, the TVS-1582TU offers four high-bandwidth Thunderbolt™ 3 ports for optimizing 4K video transfer and online editing. It is a perfe...
QNAP
TVS-1582TU-I7-32G
€ 5,854.82*
per piece
 
 piece
QNAP TVS-882BRT3 Ethernet LAN Desktop Black NAS (1 offer) 
The TVS-882BRT3 uses 7th Generation Intel 14nm multi-core processors and features Thunderbolt 3 (40 Gbps) connectivity, including a unique Thunderbolt-to-Ethernet (T2E) 10 GbE converter, and is ide...
QNAP
TVS-882BRT3-ODD-I7-32G
€ 3,471.57*
per piece
 
 piece
QNAP TVS-882BRT3 Ethernet LAN Desktop Black NAS (1 offer) 
The TVS-882BRT3 uses 7th Generation Intel 14nm multi-core processors and features Thunderbolt 3 (40 Gbps) connectivity, including a unique Thunderbolt-to-Ethernet (T2E) 10 GbE converter, and is ide...
QNAP
TVS-882BRT3-ODD-I5-16G
€ 2,909.88*
per piece
 
 piece
QNAP TVS-882BRT3 Ethernet LAN Tower Black NAS (1 offer) 
The TVS-882BRT3 uses 7th Generation Intel 14nm multi-core processors and features Thunderbolt 3 (40 Gbps) connectivity, including a unique Thunderbolt-to-Ethernet (T2E) 10 GbE converter, and is ide...
QNAP
TVS-882BRT3-I7-32G
€ 3,195.82*
per piece
 
 piece
QNAP TVS-882BRT3 Ethernet LAN Tower Black NAS (1 offer) 
The TVS-882BRT3 uses 7th Generation Intel 14nm multi-core processors and features Thunderbolt 3 (40 Gbps) connectivity, including a unique Thunderbolt-to-Ethernet (T2E) 10 GbE converter, and is ide...
QNAP
TVS-882BRT3-I5-16G
€ 2,638.34*
per piece
 
 piece
DIGITUS DN-82130 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 80 km (1 offer) 
DIGITUS DN-82130 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 80 km
DIGITUS
DN-82130
from € 57.95*
per piece
 
 piece
DIGITUS Professional DN-82110-1 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 500 m - 850 nm (1 offer) 
DIGITUS Professional DN-82110-1 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 500 m - 850 nm
DIGITUS
DN-82110-1
from € 78.51*
per piece
 
 piece
Intellinet - Fibre media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm (1 offer) 
Intellinet - Fibre media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
Intellinet
506533
from € 69.96*
per piece
 
 piece
Intellinet - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
Intellinet - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm
Intellinet
507349
from € 61.41*
per piece
 
 piece
LevelOne GVM-1000 network media converter 1000 Mbit/s Black (1 offer) 
GVM-1000 series is remote Managed Gigabit Ethernet fiber media converter with OAM functions developed by our company. It can convert Ethernet signal between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-X, It sup...
LevelOne
GVM-1000
from € 169.86*
per piece
 
 piece
LevelOne GVT-2000 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
LevelOne GVT-2000 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
LevelOne
GVT-2000
from € 78.07*
per piece
 
 piece
LevelOne GVT-2001 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm (1 offer) 
LevelOne GVT-2001 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
LevelOne
GVT-2001
from € 114.63*
per piece
 
 piece
LevelOne GVT-2011 1000Mbit/s Grey network media converter (1 offer) 
The LevelOne GVT-2011 Gigabit Media Converter Switch provides 1 RJ45 and 2 SFP ports to support conversion between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-X networks. With the two SFP ports, the converter s...
LevelOne
54068913
from € 134.49*
per piece
 
 piece
MikroTik RouterBOARD FTC - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
MikroTik RouterBOARD FTC - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
MikroTik
RBFTC11
from € 32.04*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa IMC-101G - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-ZX, 1000Base-LH, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-LHX - RJ-45 / SFP (mini... (1 offer) 
Moxa IMC-101G - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-ZX, 1000Base-LH, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-LHX - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
Moxa
42572M
from € 334.17*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa IMC-21GA Series IMC-21GA - Media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
Moxa IMC-21GA Series IMC-21GA - Media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
Moxa
47416M
from € 163.31*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa IMC-21GA Series IMC-21GA-LX-SC-T - Media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 100Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa IMC-21GA Series IMC-21GA-LX-SC-T - Media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 100Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
Moxa
47421M
from € 389.03*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa IMC-21GA Series IMC-21GA-T - Media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
Moxa IMC-21GA Series IMC-21GA-T - Media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
Moxa
47417M
from € 200.48*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET GST-802 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm (1 offer) 
PLANET GST-802 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
PLANET Technology
GST-802
from € 80.00*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET GST-802S - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
PLANET GST-802S - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
PLANET Technology
GST-802S
from € 91.37*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET GST-805A - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
PLANET GST-805A - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
PLANET Technology
GST-805A
from € 49.07*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET GST-806A15 - Media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 15 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm (1 offer) 
PLANET GST-806A15 - Media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 15 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
PLANET Technology
GST-806A15
from € 93.17*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET GST-806A60 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / WDM - up to 60 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm (1 offer) 
PLANET GST-806A60 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / WDM - up to 60 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
PLANET Technology
GST-806A60
from € 200.28*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET GST-806B15 - Media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 15 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm (1 offer) 
PLANET GST-806B15 - Media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 15 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
PLANET Technology
GST-806B15
from € 108.35*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET GST-806B60 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / WDM - up to 60 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm (1 offer) 
PLANET GST-806B60 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / WDM - up to 60 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
PLANET Technology
GST-806B60
from € 214.43*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET GT-1205A - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 3 ports - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
PLANET GT-1205A - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 3 ports - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
PLANET Technology
GT-1205A
from € 72.82*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET GT-802 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm (1 offer) 
PLANET GT-802 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
PLANET Technology
GT-802
from € 56.74*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET GT-802S - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
PLANET GT-802S - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
PLANET Technology
GT-802S
from € 60.14*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET GT-805A - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
PLANET GT-805A - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
PLANET Technology
GT-805A
from € 39.83*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET GT-806A15 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 15 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm (1 offer) 
PLANET GT-806A15 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 15 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
PLANET Technology
GT-806A15
from € 85.85*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET GT-806A60 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 60 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm (1 offer) 
PLANET GT-806A60 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 60 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
PLANET Technology
GT-806A60
from € 187.89*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET GT-806B15 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 15 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm (1 offer) 
PLANET GT-806B15 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 15 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
PLANET Technology
GT-806B15
from € 104.64*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET GT-806B60 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 60 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm (1 offer) 
PLANET GT-806B60 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 60 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
PLANET Technology
GT-806B60
from € 199.48*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET GT-905A - Media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 (1 offer) 
PLANET GT-905A - Media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45
PLANET Technology
GT-905A
from € 51.05*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET GTP-805A - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
PLANET GTP-805A - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
PLANET Technology
GTP-805A
from € 64.57*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET IGT-1205AT - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
PLANET IGT-1205AT - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
PLANET Technology
IGT-1205AT
from € 132.98*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET IGT-805AT - Fibre media converter - GigE - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
PLANET IGT-805AT - Fibre media converter - GigE - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
PLANET Technology
IGT-805AT
from € 74.33*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET IGT-905A - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
PLANET IGT-905A - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
PLANET Technology
IGT-905A
from € 84.30*
per piece
 
 piece
PLANET IGTP-805AT - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-45 (1 offer) 
PLANET IGTP-805AT - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-45
PLANET Technology
IGTP-805AT
from € 116.37*
per piece
 
 piece
TP-LINK MC200CM - Fibre media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for P/N: TL-MC1400 (1 offer) 
TP-LINK MC200CM - Fibre media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for P/N: TL-MC1400
TP-Link
MC200CM
from € 52.36*
per piece
 
 piece
TP-Link
MC210CS
from € 54.62*
per piece
 
 piece
TP-LINK MC220L - Fibre media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-LH - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 10 km - 850 nm / 1310 nm - for P/N: TL-MC1400 (1 offer) 
TP-LINK MC220L - Fibre media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-LH - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 10 km - 850 nm / 1310 nm - for P/N: TL-MC1400
TP-Link
MC220L
from € 30.17*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC GMSC - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-SX, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC GMSC - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-SX, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
Trendnet
TFC-GMSC
from € 49.07*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC GSFP - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC GSFP - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
Trendnet
TFC-GSFP
from € 30.14*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC-1000 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC-1000 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
Trendnet
TFC-1000MSC
from € 56.54*
per piece
 
 piece
Trendnet
TFC-1000MGA
from € 37.34*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC-1000S10D3 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC-1000S10D3 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
Trendnet
TFC-1000S10D3
from € 223.47*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC-1000S20 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1300 nm (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC-1000S20 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1300 nm
Trendnet
TFC-1000S20
from € 98.81*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC-1000S50 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 50 km (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC-1000S50 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 50 km
Trendnet
TFC-1000S50
from € 357.58*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TFC-1000S70 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1300 nm (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TFC-1000S70 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1300 nm
Trendnet
TFC-1000S70
from € 460.49*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TI-F10S30 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 30 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TI-F10S30 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 30 km - 1310 nm
Trendnet
TI-F10S30
from € 117.19*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TI-F10SC - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm (2 offers) 
TRENDnet TI-F10SC - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
Trendnet
TI-F10SC
from € 92.99*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TI-F11SFP - Media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TI-F11SFP - Media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
Trendnet
TI-F11SFP
from € 105.05*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TI-UF11SFP - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 40 km (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TI-UF11SFP - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 40 km
Trendnet
TI-UF11SFP
from € 173.19*
per piece
 
 piece
Ubiquiti FiberPoE - Gen 2 - fibre media converter - GigE - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - SFP+ / RJ-45 (1 offer) 
Ubiquiti FiberPoE - Gen 2 - fibre media converter - GigE - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - SFP+ / RJ-45
Ubiquiti Networks
F-POE-G2
from € 26.94*
per piece
 
 piece
LevelOne 10/100/1000 Industrial Media Converter, SFP -40 ~ 75C (1 offer) 
LevelOne IEC-2000 is an industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with a rugged aluminum case which providing superb heat dissipation. This converter is designed to be mounted on an industrial st...
LevelOne
555521
from € 473.56*
per piece
 
 piece
QNAP TS-328 storage server Ethernet LAN Desktop White NAS (2 offers) 
30% of QNAP users choose to build RAID 5 array for their NAS for higher data protection, better system performance and more available storage space. The TS-328 is QNAP’s first 3-bay NAS, allowing y...
QNAP
TS-328
from € 208.19*
per piece
 
 piece
QNAP TVS-951X Ethernet LAN Tower Black NAS (2 offers) 
The TVS-951X is powered by a 7th-generation Intel® Celeron® 3865U low-power dual-core processor, with 2GB/8GB DDR4 dual-channel memory (up to 32GB) and features a hybrid drive bay design (including...
QNAP
TVS-951X-2G
from € 689.92*
per piece
 
 piece
QNAP TVS-951X Ethernet LAN Tower Black NAS (1 offer) 
The TVS-951X is powered by a 7th-generation Intel® Celeron® 3865U low-power dual-core processor, with 2GB/8GB DDR4 dual-channel memory (up to 32GB) and features a hybrid drive bay design (including...
QNAP
TVS-951X-8G
from € 989.86*
per piece
 
 piece
Allied Telesis AT MMC2000/LC - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm (1 offer) 
Allied Telesis AT MMC2000/LC - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
Allied Telesis
AT-MMC2000/LC-60
from € 179.64*
per piece
 
 piece
IBM 1GE copper RJ-45 100 m SFP 1000Mbit/s network media converter (1 offer) 
This feature provides one 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP with RJ-45 connector. Supports up to 100 m over unshielded twisted pair.
IBM
45W4475
from € 304.26*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa IMC-21GA Series IMC-21GA-LX-SC - Media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 100Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa IMC-21GA Series IMC-21GA-LX-SC - Media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 100Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
Moxa
47420M
from € 307.65*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa IMC-21GA Series IMC-21GA-SX-SC-T - Media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-SX, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 500 m - 850 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa IMC-21GA Series IMC-21GA-SX-SC-T - Media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-SX, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 500 m - 850 nm
Moxa
47419M
from € 280.07*
per piece
 
 piece
Moxa IMC-21GA Series IMC-21GA-SX-SC-T - Media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-SX, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 500 m - 850 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa IMC-21GA Series IMC-21GA-SX-SC-T - Media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-SX, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 500 m - 850 nm
Moxa
47418M
from € 230.93*
per piece
 
 piece
TRENDnet TI-PF11SFP - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 40 km (1 offer) 
TRENDnet TI-PF11SFP - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 40 km
Trendnet
TI-PF11SFP
from € 150.67*
per piece
 
 piece
Items per page: 10   15   20   50   All   

Similarity search: FACT®Finder from Omikron
* Prices with asterisk are net prices excl. statutory VAT.
Our offer is only aimed at companies, public institutions and freelancers.